Deals and Frequencies session # 4 Cavendish Pairs 2017 Final - 19-Feb-2017
Ranking set  1   :   A    session  4
board    11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
board  11 (1)    North    none session # 4  section(s) A
  Q 10 6 5
  K J 6 5 2
  Q 10
  K 10
  3
  9 3
  7 6 2
  A Q J 8 4 32
  A 8 4
  Q 8 7
  K J 5 4
  9 6 5
  K J 9 7 2
  A 10 4
  A 9 8 3
  7
Analysis
Not available
board  11, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 2 17.00 -17.00
2  480 1 9.00 -9.00
3  450 5 -2.00 2.00
4  420 3 -11.00 11.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 11  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 4= s 2 420 -11 11 
1 2 13 9  DEMUY - HURD  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 4+1 s 9 450 -2 2 
1 3 8 15  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  PALAU - SOLARI 5x-3 w Q 500 17 -17 
1 4 6 18  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  PALMA - VENTIN 4+1 s 2 450 -2 2 
1 5 19 3  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 4= s 2 420 -11 11 
1 6 22 2  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 4+2 n 9 480 9 -9 
1 7 21 4  GROMOV - MADALA  BILDE - BIRMAN 4+1 n 3 450 -2 2 
1 8 20 5  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 4+1 s 9 450 -2 2 
1 9 7 17  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4= s 9 420 -11 11 
1 10 16 10  ABECASSIS - LEVY  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 5x-3 w 6 500 17 -17 
1 11 12 14  CRONIER - SOULET  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4+1 s 9 450 -2 2 

board  12 (2)    East    NS vul session # 4  section(s) A click here for board selection
  10 5 4
  A Q 9 3 2
  J 6 4
  J 6
  K Q 6 3
  J 10 5 4
  8 7
  Q 10 3
  8
  7 6
  10 9 5 2
  A 9 7 5 4 2
  A J 9 7 2
  K 8
  A K Q 3
  K 8
Analysis
Not available
board  12, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1100 1 135.00 -135.00
2  620 3 74.00 -74.00
3 -100  7 -51.00 51.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 11  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 4= s 3 620 74 -74 
1 2 13 9  DEMUY - HURD  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 4-1 n 8 -100 -51 51 
1 3 8 15  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  PALAU - SOLARI 4-1 n 8 -100 -51 51 
1 4 6 18  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  PALMA - VENTIN 5x-5 e K 1100 135 -135 
1 5 19 3  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 4= s 2 620 74 -74 
1 6 22 2  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 4-1 n 8 -100 -51 51 
1 7 21 4  GROMOV - MADALA  BILDE - BIRMAN 4-1 n 3 -100 -51 51 
1 8 20 5  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 4= s 3 620 74 -74 
1 9 7 17  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 n 8 -100 -51 51 
1 10 16 10  ABECASSIS - LEVY  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 4-1 n 8 -100 -51 51 
1 11 12 14  CRONIER - SOULET  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4-1 n 8 -100 -51 51 

board  13 (3)    South    all session # 4  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A K 10 4
  K Q 10 7 2
  7
  J 8 6
  Q 7 5 2
  5
  Q J 10
  K Q 5 4 2
  J 6 3
  J 4 3
  K 8 6 5
  9 7 3
  9 8
  A 9 8 6
  A 9 4 3 2
  A 10
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1430 4 91.00 -91.00
2  680 6 -51.00 51.00
3  650 1 -58.00 58.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 9  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 4+2 s 3 680 -51 51 
2 2 11 8  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 6= n 3 1430 91 -91 
2 3 6 13  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  DEMUY - HURD 4+2 n 2 680 -51 51 
2 4 3 15  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  PALAU - SOLARI 4+2 n 2 680 -51 51 
2 5 18 2  PALMA - VENTIN  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 4+1 s 2 650 -58 58 
2 6 19 4  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BILDE - BIRMAN 6= n 6 1430 91 -91 
2 7 22 5  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 4+2 n 7 680 -51 51 
2 8 21 7  GROMOV - MADALA  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 4+2 n 3 680 -51 51 
2 9 10 20  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 5+1 n 8 680 -51 51 
2 10 17 12  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  CRONIER - SOULET 6= n 6 1430 91 -91 
2 11 14 16  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  ABECASSIS - LEVY 6= s K 1430 91 -91 

board  14 (4)    West    none session # 4  section(s) A click here for board selection
  5
  10 8 5 2
  J 6 5 4
  A Q J 2
  K Q 4 2
  J
  A 7
  K 10 8 7 6 5
  J 9 8 7 6 3
  A K 9 4
  K 9
  4
  A 10
  Q 7 6 3
  Q 10 8 3 2
  9 3
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 120.00 -120.00
2 -450  10 -12.00 12.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 9  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 5= e 9 -450 -12 12 
2 2 11 8  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 5= e 2 -450 -12 12 
2 3 6 13  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  DEMUY - HURD 5= e 2 -450 -12 12 
2 4 3 15  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  PALAU - SOLARI 6xx-1 e 2 200 120 -120 
2 5 18 2  PALMA - VENTIN  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 5= e 9 -450 -12 12 
2 6 19 4  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BILDE - BIRMAN 5= e 3 -450 -12 12 
2 7 22 5  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 4+1 e 9 -450 -12 12 
2 8 21 7  GROMOV - MADALA  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 5= e 3 -450 -12 12 
2 9 10 20  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 5= e 3 -450 -12 12 
2 10 17 12  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  CRONIER - SOULET 5= e 3 -450 -12 12 
2 11 14 16  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  ABECASSIS - LEVY 5= e 3 -450 -12 12 

board  15 (5)    North    NS vul session # 4  section(s) A click here for board selection
  K 9 3
  A Q 10 9 8
  6 4
  A 3 2
  A Q J 10 5 4
  K 7 4
  2
  K Q 7
  8 6
  6 5 2
  A K J 9 7
  8 6 4
  7 2
  J 3
  Q 10 8 5 3
  J 10 9 5
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 3 37.00 -37.00
2  150 2 21.00 -21.00
3  100 2 6.00 -6.00
4  50 1 -8.00 8.00
5 -110  1 -45.00 45.00
6 -140  2 -56.00 56.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 8  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 4-2 w 6 100 6 -6 
3 2 9 6  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 2+1 w 6 -140 -56 56 
3 3 3 11  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 4-3 e 2 150 21 -21 
3 4 2 13  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  DEMUY - HURD 4-3 w 6 150 21 -21 
3 5 15 4  PALAU - SOLARI  BILDE - BIRMAN 4-4 w 6 200 37 -37 
3 6 18 5  PALMA - VENTIN  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 3-1 w 6 50 -8 8 
3 7 19 7  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 4-2 w 3 100 6 -6 
3 8 22 10  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 4-4 e 6 200 37 -37 
3 9 12 21  CRONIER - SOULET  GROMOV - MADALA 2= w 6 -110 -45 45 
3 10 20 14  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 2+1 w 5 -140 -56 56 
3 11 16 17  ABECASSIS - LEVY  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-4 w 6 200 37 -37 

board  16 (6)    East    EW vul session # 4  section(s) A click here for board selection
  9 7 6 4
  4
  K Q 10 5
  Q 8 6 3
  A 3
  J
  A 9 7 6 4 3
  10 7 5 4
  Q 10 8
  K 10 9 6 5 2
  J 8
  A 2
  K J 5 2
  A Q 8 7 3
  2
  K J 9
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 4 66.00 -66.00
2  200 3 0.00 0.00
3  100 2 -25.00 25.00
4 -180  1 -79.00 79.00
5 -670  1 -135.00 135.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 8  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 2x-2 w 4 500 66 -66 
3 2 9 6  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 2x= w 5 -180 -79 79 
3 3 3 11  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 2-1 e 2 100 -25 25 
3 4 2 13  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  DEMUY - HURD 3x-2 w 6 500 66 -66 
3 5 15 4  PALAU - SOLARI  BILDE - BIRMAN 2x-1 w 6 200 0 0 
3 6 18 5  PALMA - VENTIN  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 2x= e 3 -670 -135 135 
3 7 19 7  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 2-1 e 2 100 -25 25 
3 8 22 10  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 2x-2 e 2 500 66 -66 
3 9 12 21  CRONIER - SOULET  GROMOV - MADALA 2x-2 e 2 500 66 -66 
3 10 20 14  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 2x-1 e 2 200 0 0 
3 11 16 17  ABECASSIS - LEVY  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2x-1 w 3 200 0 0 

board  17 (7)    South    none session # 4  section(s) A click here for board selection
  K Q 10 9
  A 10 9 7 6 4
  J
  5 2
  A J 5 3 2
  5 2
  K 9 4 2
  Q 8
  8 7
  Q J 8 3
  Q 5
  A 10 7 6 4
  6 4
  K
  A 10 8 7 6 3
  K J 9 3
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  110 3 35.00 -35.00
2  50 1 20.00 -20.00
3 -50  3 -6.00 6.00
4 -100  3 -23.00 23.00
5 -150  1 -38.00 38.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 6  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 3= s Q 110 35 -35 
4 2 8 3  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 2-1 w K 50 20 -20 
4 3 2 9  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 3NT-2 s 5 -100 -23 23 
4 4 4 11  BILDE - BIRMAN  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 3= s 5 110 35 -35 
4 5 13 5  DEMUY - HURD  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 2= n 8 110 35 -35 
4 6 15 7  PALAU - SOLARI  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 3NT-2 n 6 -100 -23 23 
4 7 18 10  PALMA - VENTIN  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 2NT-1 s 2 -50 -6 6 
4 8 19 12  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  CRONIER - SOULET 4x-1 n 6 -100 -23 23 
4 9 14 22  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4-1 s 3 -50 -6 6 
4 10 21 16  GROMOV - MADALA  ABECASSIS - LEVY 4-1 n 8 -50 -6 6 
4 11 17 20  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 3NT-3 n 8 -150 -38 38 

board  18 (8)    West    NS vul session # 4  section(s) A click here for board selection
  9 6 4 2
  3
  K Q 10 9 6
  A Q 4
  A Q 7
  J 6 5 4
  8 3 2
  8 5 3
  K 8 5
  A K 9 2
  7 5 4
  7 6 2
  J 10 3
  Q 10 8 7
  A J
  K J 10 9
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  630 1 112.00 -112.00
2  300 1 60.00 -60.00
3  150 1 24.00 -24.00
4  140 1 24.00 -24.00
5  110 1 13.00 -13.00
6  50 1 -1.00 1.00
7 -100  3 -36.00 36.00
8 -200  2 -62.00 62.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 6  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 4-1 s 5 -100 -36 36 
4 2 8 3  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 1NTx-2 e J 300 60 -60 
4 3 2 9  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 2+1 n A 140 24 -24 
4 4 4 11  BILDE - BIRMAN  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 3NT+1 s 4 630 112 -112 
4 5 13 5  DEMUY - HURD  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 1NT-1 e 10 50 -1 1 
4 6 15 7  PALAU - SOLARI  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 3NT-2 s 4 -200 -62 62 
4 7 18 10  PALMA - VENTIN  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 3= s 2 110 13 -13 
4 8 19 12  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  CRONIER - SOULET 3NT-1 s 4 -100 -36 36 
4 9 14 22  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2NT+1 s 6 150 24 -24 
4 10 21 16  GROMOV - MADALA  ABECASSIS - LEVY 3NT-1 n 3 -100 -36 36 
4 11 17 20  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 3NT-2 s 4 -200 -62 62 

board  19 (9)    North    EW vul session # 4  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A Q J 2
  K Q 9 8 4 3
  3
  4 2
  10 7
  10 5 2
  5
  A Q J 10 9 87
  K 8 5 3
  A 6
  K J 8 6 4 2
  K
  9 6 4
  J 7
  A Q 10 9 7
  6 5 3
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 48.00 -48.00
2  140 2 32.00 -32.00
3  100 2 21.00 -21.00
4 -50  4 -20.00 20.00
5 -100  1 -37.00 37.00
6 -110  1 -37.00 37.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 3  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 3-1 n K -50 -20 20 
5 2 6 2  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 2-1 s 5 -50 -20 20 
5 3 4 8  BILDE - BIRMAN  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 3= n 5 140 32 -32 
5 4 5 9  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 3-1 n K -50 -20 20 
5 5 11 7  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 4-1 e 2 100 21 -21 
5 6 13 10  DEMUY - HURD  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 5-2 w Q 200 48 -48 
5 7 15 12  PALAU - SOLARI  CRONIER - SOULET 4-1 w K 100 21 -21 
5 8 18 14  PALMA - VENTIN  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4-2 n K -100 -37 37 
5 9 16 19  ABECASSIS - LEVY  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3= e 2 -110 -37 37 
5 10 22 17  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3-1 n K -50 -20 20 
5 11 20 21  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  GROMOV - MADALA 3= n K 140 32 -32 

board  20 (10)    East    all session # 4  section(s) A click here for board selection
  J 10 7 5 4
  A K J 10 5
  9 4
  7
 
  Q 9 3
  Q J 10 8 3 2
  J 4 3 2
  K
  8 7 6 2
  A 6 5
  A K 10 9 6
  A Q 9 8 6 32
  4
  K 7
  Q 8 5
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  850 1 56.00 -56.00
2  680 2 11.00 -11.00
3  650 6 1.00 -1.00
4  500 2 -42.00 42.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 3  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 4+2 s A 680 11 -11 
5 2 6 2  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 4+1 s Q 650 1 -1 
5 3 4 8  BILDE - BIRMAN  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 4+1 n 5 650 1 -1 
5 4 5 9  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 5x= s Q 850 56 -56 
5 5 11 7  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 4+2 n 2 680 11 -11 
5 6 13 10  DEMUY - HURD  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 5= s Q 650 1 -1 
5 7 15 12  PALAU - SOLARI  CRONIER - SOULET 5x-2 w A 500 -42 42 
5 8 18 14  PALMA - VENTIN  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 5= s 2 650 1 -1 
5 9 16 19  ABECASSIS - LEVY  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+1 s Q 650 1 -1 
5 10 22 17  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 5x-2 e A 500 -42 42 
5 11 20 21  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  GROMOV - MADALA 4+1 s Q 650 1 -1 

Ranking set  2   :   B.C.D.E    session  4
board    11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
board  11 (1)    North    none session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E
  Q 10 6 5
  K J 6 5 2
  Q 10
  K 10
  3
  9 3
  7 6 2
  A Q J 8 4 32
  A 8 4
  Q 8 7
  K J 5 4
  9 6 5
  K J 9 7 2
  A 10 4
  A 9 8 3
  7
Analysis
Not available
board  11, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 5 57.00 -57.00
2  450 7 28.00 -28.00
3  420 5 13.00 -13.00
4 -50  3 -182.00 182.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 54 23  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 5x-3 w 6 500 57 -57 
1 1 53 43  CARROLL - HANLON  GODED - GODED 4+1 s 9 450 28 -28 
1 1 44 34  HELGEMO - HELNESS  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5x-3 w 6 500 57 -57 
1 1 24 33  BESSIS - VOLCKER  TOKAY - VERSACE 5x-3 w 6 500 57 -57 
1 2 56 25  BERGER - LAUSS  LORENCS - RUBINS 4= s A 420 13 -13 
1 2 55 45  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 4+1 s 3 450 28 -28 
1 2 46 36  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 4-1 n 5 -50 -182 182 
1 2 26 35  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4= s 3 420 13 -13 
1 3 58 27  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  HYDES - MOSSOP 4+1 s 3 450 28 -28 
1 3 57 47  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 5-1 s 6 -50 -182 182 
1 3 48 38  FREY - LORMANT  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 6-1 s A -50 -182 182 
1 3 28 37  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  CASTNER - GOLD 4+1 n A 450 28 -28 
1 4 60 29  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  LABAERE - LABAERE 4= s A 420 13 -13 
1 4 59 49  BESSIS - DUBOIN  DI FRANCO - MANNO 4= s 2 420 13 -13 
1 4 50 40  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 5x-3 w 3 500 57 -57 
1 4 30 39  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 5x-3 w 6 500 57 -57 
1 5 62 31  L'ECUYER - STREET  MARTENS - SAKR 4+1 s 9 450 28 -28 
1 5 61 51  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 4+1 s 9 450 28 -28 
1 5 52 42  PILIPOVIC - SVER  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4+1 s 9 450 28 -28 
1 5 32 41  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= s 2 420 13 -13 

board  12 (2)    East    NS vul session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  10 5 4
  A Q 9 3 2
  J 6 4
  J 6
  K Q 6 3
  J 10 5 4
  8 7
  Q 10 3
  8
  7 6
  10 9 5 2
  A 9 7 5 4 2
  A J 9 7 2
  K 8
  A K Q 3
  K 8
Analysis
Not available
board  12, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  660 2 108.00 -108.00
2  630 1 90.00 -90.00
3  620 8 88.00 -88.00
4  600 1 76.00 -76.00
5  500 1 47.00 -47.00
6 -100  6 -149.00 149.00
7 -470  1 -239.00 239.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 54 23  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 4= s 3 620 88 -88 
1 1 53 43  CARROLL - HANLON  GODED - GODED 3NT= s 3 600 76 -76 
1 1 44 34  HELGEMO - HELNESS  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT+2 s K 660 108 -108 
1 1 24 33  BESSIS - VOLCKER  TOKAY - VERSACE 4-1 n A -100 -149 149 
1 2 56 25  BERGER - LAUSS  LORENCS - RUBINS 4= s 3 620 88 -88 
1 2 55 45  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 4-1 n 8 -100 -149 149 
1 2 46 36  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 3NT+2 s 4 660 108 -108 
1 2 26 35  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4= s 3 620 88 -88 
1 3 58 27  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  HYDES - MOSSOP 4= s 5 620 88 -88 
1 3 57 47  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 5-1 n 3 -100 -149 149 
1 3 48 38  FREY - LORMANT  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 3x= e A -470 -239 239 
1 3 28 37  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  CASTNER - GOLD 4-1 n 3 -100 -149 149 
1 4 60 29  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  LABAERE - LABAERE 4= s 3 620 88 -88 
1 4 59 49  BESSIS - DUBOIN  DI FRANCO - MANNO 4-1 n 8 -100 -149 149 
1 4 50 40  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 4= s 3 620 88 -88 
1 4 30 39  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 4= s Q 620 88 -88 
1 5 62 31  L'ECUYER - STREET  MARTENS - SAKR 3NT+1 s 3 630 90 -90 
1 5 61 51  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 4x-3 e A 500 47 -47 
1 5 52 42  PILIPOVIC - SVER  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4= s Q 620 88 -88 
1 5 32 41  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4-1 s 8 -100 -149 149 

board  13 (3)    South    all session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  A K 10 4
  K Q 10 7 2
  7
  J 8 6
  Q 7 5 2
  5
  Q J 10
  K Q 5 4 2
  J 6 3
  J 4 3
  K 8 6 5
  9 7 3
  9 8
  A 9 8 6
  A 9 4 3 2
  A 10
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1430 4 208.00 -208.00
2  680 8 -44.00 44.00
3  650 8 -60.00 60.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 54 31  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  MARTENS - SAKR 4+1 n 7 650 -60 60 
2 1 53 51  CARROLL - HANLON  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 6= n 3 1430 208 -208 
2 1 44 42  HELGEMO - HELNESS  EKENBERG - STOKKA 5+1 n 3 680 -44 44 
2 1 24 41  BESSIS - VOLCKER  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4+1 n 3 650 -60 60 
2 2 56 23  BERGER - LAUSS  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 6= n 6 1430 208 -208 
2 2 55 43  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  GODED - GODED 4+2 n 3 680 -44 44 
2 2 46 34  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4+2 n 3 680 -44 44 
2 2 26 33  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  TOKAY - VERSACE 4+2 n 8 680 -44 44 
2 3 58 25  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  LORENCS - RUBINS 4+1 n 3 650 -60 60 
2 3 57 45  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 4+2 n 3 680 -44 44 
2 3 48 36  FREY - LORMANT  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 4+2 n 3 680 -44 44 
2 3 28 35  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4+1 n 5 650 -60 60 
2 4 60 27  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  HYDES - MOSSOP 4+1 n 5 650 -60 60 
2 4 59 47  BESSIS - DUBOIN  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 6= n 7 1430 208 -208 
2 4 50 38  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 4+1 n 2 650 -60 60 
2 4 30 37  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  CASTNER - GOLD 4+1 n 3 650 -60 60 
2 5 62 29  L'ECUYER - STREET  LABAERE - LABAERE 4+1 n 3 650 -60 60 
2 5 61 49  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  DI FRANCO - MANNO 4+2 n 6 680 -44 44 
2 5 52 40  PILIPOVIC - SVER  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 4+2 n 3 680 -44 44 
2 5 32 39  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 6= s 5 1430 208 -208 

board  14 (4)    West    none session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  5
  10 8 5 2
  J 6 5 4
  A Q J 2
  K Q 4 2
  J
  A 7
  K 10 8 7 6 5
  J 9 8 7 6 3
  A K 9 4
  K 9
  4
  A 10
  Q 7 6 3
  Q 10 8 3 2
  9 3
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  300 1 233.00 -233.00
2  50 2 181.00 -181.00
3 -450  16 -34.00 34.00
4 -480  1 -51.00 51.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 54 31  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  MARTENS - SAKR 6-1 e 2 50 181 -181 
2 1 53 51  CARROLL - HANLON  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 7x-2 w 9 300 233 -233 
2 1 44 42  HELGEMO - HELNESS  EKENBERG - STOKKA 5= e 3 -450 -34 34 
2 1 24 41  BESSIS - VOLCKER  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5= e 2 -450 -34 34 
2 2 56 23  BERGER - LAUSS  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 4+1 e 2 -450 -34 34 
2 2 55 43  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  GODED - GODED 4+1 e 9 -450 -34 34 
2 2 46 34  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5= e 2 -450 -34 34 
2 2 26 33  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  TOKAY - VERSACE 4+2 e 3 -480 -51 51 
2 3 58 25  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  LORENCS - RUBINS 5= e A -450 -34 34 
2 3 57 45  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 5= e 3 -450 -34 34 
2 3 48 36  FREY - LORMANT  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 5= e 2 -450 -34 34 
2 3 28 35  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4+1 e 9 -450 -34 34 
2 4 60 27  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  HYDES - MOSSOP 5= e 3 -450 -34 34 
2 4 59 47  BESSIS - DUBOIN  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 5= e 6 -450 -34 34 
2 4 50 38  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 4+1 e 9 -450 -34 34 
2 4 30 37  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  CASTNER - GOLD 6-1 w 3 50 181 -181 
2 5 62 29  L'ECUYER - STREET  LABAERE - LABAERE 5= e 3 -450 -34 34 
2 5 61 49  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  DI FRANCO - MANNO 4+1 e 9 -450 -34 34 
2 5 52 40  PILIPOVIC - SVER  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 4+1 e 9 -450 -34 34 
2 5 32 39  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 4+1 e 9 -450 -34 34 

board  15 (5)    North    NS vul session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  K 9 3
  A Q 10 9 8
  6 4
  A 3 2
  A Q J 10 5 4
  K 7 4
  2
  K Q 7
  8 6
  6 5 2
  A K J 9 7
  8 6 4
  7 2
  J 3
  Q 10 8 5 3
  J 10 9 5
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  250 1 113.00 -113.00
2  200 3 89.00 -89.00
3  150 2 64.00 -64.00
4  100 3 39.00 -39.00
5  50 1 15.00 -15.00
6 -110  6 -56.00 56.00
7 -140  4 -76.00 76.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 54 29  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  LABAERE - LABAERE 4-4 w 6 200 89 -89 
3 1 53 49  CARROLL - HANLON  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3= w 6 -140 -76 76 
3 1 44 40  HELGEMO - HELNESS  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 2= w 6 -110 -56 56 
3 1 24 39  BESSIS - VOLCKER  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 4-1 w 6 50 15 -15 
3 2 56 31  BERGER - LAUSS  MARTENS - SAKR 4-2 w 6 100 39 -39 
3 2 55 51  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 4-3 w 6 150 64 -64 
3 2 46 42  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4-3 w 6 150 64 -64 
3 2 26 41  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  LANTARON - PIEDRA 2+1 w 6 -140 -76 76 
3 3 58 23  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 4-4 w 5 200 89 -89 
3 3 57 43  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  GODED - GODED 3-5 e 2 250 113 -113 
3 3 48 34  FREY - LORMANT  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3= w 6 -140 -76 76 
3 3 28 33  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  TOKAY - VERSACE 4-4 e 6 200 89 -89 
3 4 60 25  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  LORENCS - RUBINS 4-2 w 6 100 39 -39 
3 4 59 45  BESSIS - DUBOIN  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 2= w 6 -110 -56 56 
3 4 50 36  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 2= w 6 -110 -56 56 
3 4 30 35  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4-2 w 6 100 39 -39 
3 5 62 27  L'ECUYER - STREET  HYDES - MOSSOP 2= w 6 -110 -56 56 
3 5 61 47  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 2= w 4 -110 -56 56 
3 5 52 38  PILIPOVIC - SVER  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 2= w 6 -110 -56 56 
3 5 32 37  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  CASTNER - GOLD 2+1 w 6 -140 -76 76 

board  16 (6)    East    EW vul session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  9 7 6 4
  4
  K Q 10 5
  Q 8 6 3
  A 3
  J
  A 9 7 6 4 3
  10 7 5 4
  Q 10 8
  K 10 9 6 5 2
  J 8
  A 2
  K J 5 2
  A Q 8 7 3
  2
  K J 9
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  800 1 200.00 -200.00
2  500 7 108.00 -108.00
3  200 2 -16.00 16.00
4  100 6 -62.00 62.00
5 -50  1 -120.00 120.00
6 -100  1 -144.00 144.00
7 -110  2 -144.00 144.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 54 29  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  LABAERE - LABAERE 3-2 e 2 200 -16 16 
3 1 53 49  CARROLL - HANLON  DI FRANCO - MANNO 2x-2 e 3 500 108 -108 
3 1 44 40  HELGEMO - HELNESS  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 2x-2 e 2 500 108 -108 
3 1 24 39  BESSIS - VOLCKER  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 2x-2 w 5 500 108 -108 
3 2 56 31  BERGER - LAUSS  MARTENS - SAKR 2-1 e 2 100 -62 62 
3 2 55 51  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 2x-2 w 4 500 108 -108 
3 2 46 42  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  EKENBERG - STOKKA 2-1 e 2 100 -62 62 
3 2 26 41  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4-1 s J -50 -120 120 
3 3 58 23  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 2x-2 e 9 500 108 -108 
3 3 57 43  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  GODED - GODED 2x-1 e 2 200 -16 16 
3 3 48 34  FREY - LORMANT  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2= e 5 -110 -144 144 
3 3 28 33  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  TOKAY - VERSACE 2-1 e Q 100 -62 62 
3 4 60 25  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  LORENCS - RUBINS 2-1 e 2 100 -62 62 
3 4 59 45  BESSIS - DUBOIN  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 2= e K -110 -144 144 
3 4 50 36  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 2-2 s A -100 -144 144 
3 4 30 35  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 3x-3 w 4 800 200 -200 
3 5 62 27  L'ECUYER - STREET  HYDES - MOSSOP 2-1 e 2 100 -62 62 
3 5 61 47  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 2x-2 e 2 500 108 -108 
3 5 52 38  PILIPOVIC - SVER  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 2-1 e 2 100 -62 62 
3 5 32 37  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  CASTNER - GOLD 2x-2 w 3 500 108 -108 

board  17 (7)    South    none session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  K Q 10 9
  A 10 9 7 6 4
  J
  5 2
  A J 5 3 2
  5 2
  K 9 4 2
  Q 8
  8 7
  Q J 8 3
  Q 5
  A 10 7 6 4
  6 4
  K
  A 10 8 7 6 3
  K J 9 3
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 2 181.00 -181.00
2  300 1 110.00 -110.00
3  150 1 43.00 -43.00
4  140 2 42.00 -42.00
5  110 3 22.00 -22.00
6  100 1 21.00 -21.00
7 -50  4 -47.00 47.00
8 -100  5 -76.00 76.00
9 -200  1 -118.00 118.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 54 27  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  HYDES - MOSSOP 3-3 w 5 150 43 -43 
4 1 53 47  CARROLL - HANLON  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 2x-3 w J 500 181 -181 
4 1 44 38  HELGEMO - HELNESS  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 4-1 n 8 -50 -47 47 
4 1 24 37  BESSIS - VOLCKER  CASTNER - GOLD 3= n 8 140 42 -42 
4 2 56 29  BERGER - LAUSS  LABAERE - LABAERE 2x-3 w J 500 181 -181 
4 2 55 49  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  DI FRANCO - MANNO 2x-1 w A 100 21 -21 
4 2 46 40  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 3NT-2 n 4 -100 -76 76 
4 2 26 39  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 2x-2 w 5 300 110 -110 
4 3 58 31  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  MARTENS - SAKR 3NT-2 n 6 -100 -76 76 
4 3 57 51  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 3NT-2 n Q -100 -76 76 
4 3 48 42  FREY - LORMANT  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4-1 n A -50 -47 47 
4 3 28 41  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3= n 3 110 22 -22 
4 4 60 23  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 3= n 7 110 22 -22 
4 4 59 43  BESSIS - DUBOIN  GODED - GODED 4-1 n 8 -50 -47 47 
4 4 50 34  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3= n 8 140 42 -42 
4 4 30 33  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  TOKAY - VERSACE 3-2 s 6 -100 -76 76 
4 5 62 25  L'ECUYER - STREET  LORENCS - RUBINS 3NT-4 n 4 -200 -118 118 
4 5 61 45  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 3NT-2 n 6 -100 -76 76 
4 5 52 36  PILIPOVIC - SVER  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 3= s Q 110 22 -22 
4 5 32 35  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 3-1 n 7 -50 -47 47 

board  18 (8)    West    NS vul session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  9 6 4 2
  3
  K Q 10 9 6
  A Q 4
  A Q 7
  J 6 5 4
  8 3 2
  8 5 3
  K 8 5
  A K 9 2
  7 5 4
  7 6 2
  J 10 3
  Q 10 8 7
  A J
  K J 10 9
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  660 1 166.00 -166.00
2  630 2 149.00 -149.00
3  600 4 140.00 -140.00
4  150 3 -28.00 28.00
5  140 1 -29.00 29.00
6  130 1 -35.00 35.00
7  110 1 -44.00 44.00
8  50 1 -68.00 68.00
9 -100  5 -121.00 121.00
10 -200  1 -159.00 159.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 54 27  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  HYDES - MOSSOP 3NT-1 s 4 -100 -121 121 
4 1 53 47  CARROLL - HANLON  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 3NT= s 3 600 140 -140 
4 1 44 38  HELGEMO - HELNESS  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 3NT+2 s Q 660 166 -166 
4 1 24 37  BESSIS - VOLCKER  CASTNER - GOLD 3NT-1 s A -100 -121 121 
4 2 56 29  BERGER - LAUSS  LABAERE - LABAERE 3NT-1 s 5 -100 -121 121 
4 2 55 49  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3NT+1 s 6 630 149 -149 
4 2 46 40  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 3NT= s 8 600 140 -140 
4 2 26 39  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 2NT+1 s 8 150 -28 28 
4 3 58 31  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  MARTENS - SAKR 3NT= s 2 600 140 -140 
4 3 57 51  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 3= s 2 110 -44 44 
4 3 48 42  FREY - LORMANT  EKENBERG - STOKKA 1NT-1 e J 50 -68 68 
4 3 28 41  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT+1 n 2 630 149 -149 
4 4 60 23  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 1NT-3 e J 150 -28 28 
4 4 59 43  BESSIS - DUBOIN  GODED - GODED 3NT-2 s 3 -200 -159 159 
4 4 50 34  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3+1 n A 130 -35 35 
4 4 30 33  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  TOKAY - VERSACE 3NT= s 6 600 140 -140 
4 5 62 25  L'ECUYER - STREET  LORENCS - RUBINS 3NT-1 s 5 -100 -121 121 
4 5 61 45  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 2NT+1 s 3 150 -28 28 
4 5 52 36  PILIPOVIC - SVER  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 4-1 n A -100 -121 121 
4 5 32 35  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 2+1 n A 140 -29 29 

board  19 (9)    North    EW vul session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  A Q J 2
  K Q 9 8 4 3
  3
  4 2
  10 7
  10 5 2
  5
  A Q J 10 9 87
  K 8 5 3
  A 6
  K J 8 6 4 2
  K
  9 6 4
  J 7
  A Q 10 9 7
  6 5 3
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  170 1 107.00 -107.00
2  140 5 89.00 -89.00
3  100 2 71.00 -71.00
4 -50  2 4.00 -4.00
5 -100  4 -21.00 21.00
6 -130  1 -37.00 37.00
7 -150  3 -48.00 48.00
8 -600  1 -198.00 198.00
9 -800  1 -239.00 239.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 54 25  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  LORENCS - RUBINS 4-2 n K -100 -21 21 
5 1 53 45  CARROLL - HANLON  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 4-3 s 2 -150 -48 48 
5 1 44 36  HELGEMO - HELNESS  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 3= n K 140 89 -89 
5 1 24 35  BESSIS - VOLCKER  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 3= n J 140 89 -89 
5 2 56 27  BERGER - LAUSS  HYDES - MOSSOP 3-1 n K -50 4 -4 
5 2 55 47  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 3-3 s 10 -150 -48 48 
5 2 46 38  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 3= n K 140 89 -89 
5 2 26 37  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  CASTNER - GOLD 3+1 w 3 -130 -37 37 
5 3 58 29  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  LABAERE - LABAERE 3= n Q 140 89 -89 
5 3 57 49  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3-2 n K -100 -21 21 
5 3 48 40  FREY - LORMANT  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 3+1 n K 170 107 -107 
5 3 28 39  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 4-1 e 3 100 71 -71 
5 4 60 31  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  MARTENS - SAKR 3NT= e 10 -600 -198 198 
5 4 59 51  BESSIS - DUBOIN  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 3= n K 140 89 -89 
5 4 50 42  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4-2 n K -100 -21 21 
5 4 30 41  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4x-1 s 6 -100 -21 21 
5 5 62 23  L'ECUYER - STREET  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 3-3 s 10 -150 -48 48 
5 5 61 43  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  GODED - GODED 4x-4 n K -800 -239 239 
5 5 52 34  PILIPOVIC - SVER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4-1 n K -50 4 -4 
5 5 32 33  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  TOKAY - VERSACE 4-1 w 3 100 71 -71 

board  20 (10)    East    all session # 4  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  J 10 7 5 4
  A K J 10 5
  9 4
  7
 
  Q 9 3
  Q J 10 8 3 2
  J 4 3 2
  K
  8 7 6 2
  A 6 5
  A K 10 9 6
  A Q 9 8 6 32
  4
  K 7
  Q 8 5
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1200 1 192.00 -192.00
2  1100 1 166.00 -166.00
3  990 1 124.00 -124.00
4  850 1 65.00 -65.00
5  800 1 42.00 -42.00
6  680 1 -13.00 13.00
7  650 12 -31.00 31.00
8  500 2 -102.00 102.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 54 25  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  LORENCS - RUBINS 5x-2 w K 500 -102 102 
5 1 53 45  CARROLL - HANLON  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 5+1 n K 680 -13 13 
5 1 44 36  HELGEMO - HELNESS  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 5x-3 e A 800 42 -42 
5 1 24 35  BESSIS - VOLCKER  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4+1 s Q 650 -31 31 
5 2 56 27  BERGER - LAUSS  HYDES - MOSSOP 5= s Q 650 -31 31 
5 2 55 47  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 4+1 s Q 650 -31 31 
5 2 46 38  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 5= s Q 650 -31 31 
5 2 26 37  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  CASTNER - GOLD 5= s Q 650 -31 31 
5 3 58 29  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  LABAERE - LABAERE 4+1 s Q 650 -31 31 
5 3 57 49  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  DI FRANCO - MANNO 5xx= s Q 1200 192 -192 
5 3 48 40  FREY - LORMANT  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 5= s Q 650 -31 31 
5 3 28 39  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 4+1 n Q 650 -31 31 
5 4 60 31  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  MARTENS - SAKR 5x-2 w K 500 -102 102 
5 4 59 51  BESSIS - DUBOIN  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 4x+1 s Q 990 124 -124 
5 4 50 42  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4+1 s Q 650 -31 31 
5 4 30 41  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5x= s 6 850 65 -65 
5 5 62 23  L'ECUYER - STREET  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 4+1 s Q 650 -31 31 
5 5 61 43  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  GODED - GODED 5= s Q 650 -31 31 
5 5 52 34  PILIPOVIC - SVER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4+1 s Q 650 -31 31 
5 5 32 33  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  TOKAY - VERSACE 6x-4 e A 1100 166 -166