Deals and Frequencies session # 3 Cavendish Pairs 2017 Final - 19-Feb-2017
Ranking set  1   :   A    session  3
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
board  1    North    none session # 3  section(s) A
  10 7 6 3
  A 9 6 5 3
  K 5
  K 6
  A K J 2
  K 2
  J 7 4 2
  J 10 2
  Q 8 5 4
  Q J 7
  Q 10 8 6
  Q 3
  9
  10 8 4
  A 9 3
  A 9 8 7 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 1 82.00 -82.00
2  420 1 62.00 -62.00
3  280 1 32.00 -32.00
4  170 1 2.00 -2.00
5  110 5 -18.00 18.00
6  100 1 -19.00 19.00
7 -100  1 -69.00 69.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 22  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3= s A 110 -18 18 
1 2 21 19  GROMOV - MADALA  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3+1 n 4 170 2 -2 
1 3 18 20  PALMA - VENTIN  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 3-2 e 2 100 -19 19 
1 4 15 17  PALAU - SOLARI  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3= s A 110 -18 18 
1 5 16 13  ABECASSIS - LEVY  DEMUY - HURD 3= s K 110 -18 18 
1 6 14 11  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 3= s A 110 -18 18 
1 7 12 9  CRONIER - SOULET  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 4x-3 w K 500 82 -82 
1 8 10 8  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 2x+1 n Q 280 32 -32 
1 9 6 7  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 3NT-2 n Q -100 -69 69 
1 10 5 3  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 3= s A 110 -18 18 
1 11 2 4  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  BILDE - BIRMAN 4= n 7 420 62 -62 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 3  section(s) A click here for board selection
  8 7 5
  9 7 4
  K Q 9
  Q J 10 8
  K Q 10 4 2
  K
  8 5 3 2
  K 9 3
  J 9 6 3
  A 10 3
  J 7 6
  A 6 4
  A
  Q J 8 6 5 2
  A 10 4
  7 5 2
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  140 2 55.00 -55.00
2  50 2 29.00 -29.00
3 -140  7 -24.00 24.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 22  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3= w Q -140 -24 24 
1 2 21 19  GROMOV - MADALA  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3= e Q -140 -24 24 
1 3 18 20  PALMA - VENTIN  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 4-1 w 2 50 29 -29 
1 4 15 17  PALAU - SOLARI  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3= w Q -140 -24 24 
1 5 16 13  ABECASSIS - LEVY  DEMUY - HURD 3= w Q -140 -24 24 
1 6 14 11  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 3= s K 140 55 -55 
1 7 12 9  CRONIER - SOULET  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 4-1 w K 50 29 -29 
1 8 10 8  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 3= w Q -140 -24 24 
1 9 6 7  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 3= w Q -140 -24 24 
1 10 5 3  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 3= w Q -140 -24 24 
1 11 2 4  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  BILDE - BIRMAN 2+1 s 3 140 55 -55 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 3  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A 9 2
  5 3
  A K 10 9 6 2
  10 4
  Q J 10 7 5
  A 8 2
  Q
  Q J 5 3
  K 4
  J 10 7 6 4
  5 4 3
  K 6 2
  8 6 3
  K Q 9
  J 8 7
  A 9 8 7
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  430 2 75.00 -75.00
2  150 1 2.00 -2.00
3  110 6 -9.00 9.00
4 -50  2 -49.00 49.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 19  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3= n K 110 -9 9 
2 2 22 18  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  PALMA - VENTIN 3NT+1 s Q 430 75 -75 
2 3 15 21  PALAU - SOLARI  GROMOV - MADALA 3= n K 110 -9 9 
2 4 13 20  DEMUY - HURD  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 3NT-1 s Q -50 -49 49 
2 5 17 11  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 3= n K 110 -9 9 
2 6 16 9  ABECASSIS - LEVY  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 2NT+1 n 4 150 2 -2 
2 7 14 8  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 4-1 n K -50 -49 49 
2 8 12 6  CRONIER - SOULET  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 3= n K 110 -9 9 
2 9 3 10  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 3= n 2 110 -9 9 
2 10 7 2  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 3NT+1 n J 430 75 -75 
2 11 4 5  BILDE - BIRMAN  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 3= n 5 110 -9 9 

board  4    West    all session # 3  section(s) A click here for board selection
  9 5
  Q J 10 6 5 2
  K 9 8
  10 8
  A J 4 2
  4 3
  A Q 10
  A K 6 2
  K Q 3
  A
  J 7 4 2
  Q 9 7 5 4
  10 8 7 6
  K 9 8 7
  6 5 3
  J 3
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -620  3 104.00 -104.00
2 -1370  8 -39.00 39.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 19  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 6= w J -1370 -39 39 
2 2 22 18  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  PALMA - VENTIN 5+1 w Q -620 104 -104 
2 3 15 21  PALAU - SOLARI  GROMOV - MADALA 4= w Q -620 104 -104 
2 4 13 20  DEMUY - HURD  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 6= w J -1370 -39 39 
2 5 17 11  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 6= e Q -1370 -39 39 
2 6 16 9  ABECASSIS - LEVY  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 6= w Q -1370 -39 39 
2 7 14 8  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 5+1 w Q -620 104 -104 
2 8 12 6  CRONIER - SOULET  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 6= w Q -1370 -39 39 
2 9 3 10  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 6= e 2 -1370 -39 39 
2 10 7 2  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 6= w Q -1370 -39 39 
2 11 4 5  BILDE - BIRMAN  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 6= e 5 -1370 -39 39 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 3  section(s) A click here for board selection
  K 4
  A J 10 5
  A 5 2
  K Q J 2
  J 7
  Q 6
  K J 10 9 7 43
  10 3
  A 10 9 8 5 3
  9 3 2
  8
  A 5 4
  Q 6 2
  K 8 7 4
  Q 6
  9 8 7 6
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  620 4 78.00 -78.00
2  170 1 -12.00 12.00
3  140 1 -17.00 17.00
4  50 2 -38.00 38.00
5 -100  3 -69.00 69.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 18  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  PALMA - VENTIN 3= s J 140 -17 17 
3 2 19 15  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  PALAU - SOLARI 4= s J 620 78 -78 
3 3 13 22  DEMUY - HURD  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4-1 n 8 -100 -69 69 
3 4 11 21  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  GROMOV - MADALA 3-1 e Q 50 -38 38 
3 5 20 9  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 4= n 8 620 78 -78 
3 6 17 8  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 4= n A 620 78 -78 
3 7 16 6  ABECASSIS - LEVY  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 3+1 s J 170 -12 12 
3 8 14 3  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 4-1 n 8 -100 -69 69 
3 9 2 12  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  CRONIER - SOULET 4= s J 620 78 -78 
3 10 10 4  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  BILDE - BIRMAN 3-1 e 5 50 -38 38 
3 11 5 7  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 4-1 n A -100 -69 69 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 3  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A K Q 6 4
  A 6 4 3
  A 10
  K 10
  10 8 7 5
  K
  Q J 9
  J 7 5 4 3
  J 3 2
  10 9 8 2
  6 5 4 3
  6 2
  9
  Q J 7 5
  K 8 7 2
  A Q 9 8
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  990 2 14.00 -14.00
2  980 8 14.00 -14.00
3 -50  1 -140.00 140.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 18  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  PALMA - VENTIN 6= s 3 980 14 -14 
3 2 19 15  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  PALAU - SOLARI 6= n 6 980 14 -14 
3 3 13 22  DEMUY - HURD  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 6= s 5 980 14 -14 
3 4 11 21  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  GROMOV - MADALA 6NT= n 2 990 14 -14 
3 5 20 9  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 6-1 n 6 -50 -140 140 
3 6 17 8  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 6= s 3 980 14 -14 
3 7 16 6  ABECASSIS - LEVY  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 6= s Q 980 14 -14 
3 8 14 3  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 6NT= s 3 990 14 -14 
3 9 2 12  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  CRONIER - SOULET 6= n 5 980 14 -14 
3 10 10 4  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  BILDE - BIRMAN 6= s J 980 14 -14 
3 11 5 7  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 6= n 6 980 14 -14 

board  7    South    all session # 3  section(s) A click here for board selection
  7 6 3
  K Q 8 7 3
  Q
  Q 8 4 3
  8 5 2
  A 2
  J 6 4 3 2
  J 6 2
  A K J 10
  J 10 6
  A 10 8 5
  K 7
  Q 9 4
  9 5 4
  K 9 7
  A 10 9 5
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 1 103.00 -103.00
2  140 1 28.00 -28.00
3  110 2 19.00 -19.00
4  100 2 17.00 -17.00
5 -90  1 -32.00 32.00
6 -100  1 -36.00 36.00
7 -110  2 -39.00 39.00
8 -180  1 -57.00 57.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 15  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  PALAU - SOLARI 1NT= e 5 -90 -32 32 
4 2 18 13  PALMA - VENTIN  DEMUY - HURD 3= w 2 -110 -39 39 
4 3 11 19  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2= e 6 -110 -39 39 
4 4 9 22  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2= n A 110 19 -19 
4 5 21 8  GROMOV - MADALA  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 2+1 n A 140 28 -28 
4 6 20 6  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 1NT-1 e 5 100 17 -17 
4 7 17 3  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 1NT+3 e 3 -180 -57 57 
4 8 16 2  ABECASSIS - LEVY  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 3-1 n K -100 -36 36 
4 9 4 14  BILDE - BIRMAN  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 2= n 5 110 19 -19 
4 10 12 5  CRONIER - SOULET  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 2-1 w Q 100 17 -17 
4 11 7 10  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 5x-2 w K 500 103 -103 

board  8    West    none session # 3  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A 9 6 3
  K 10 9 8 4
  8
  A 9 5
  10 8 5
  Q 6 2
  J 10 7 3
  8 7 4
  K Q 7 2
  J 7 5 3
  A Q 5
  6 2
  J 4
  A
  K 9 6 4 2
  K Q J 10 3
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  430 3 20.00 -20.00
2  400 6 10.00 -10.00
3  300 1 -22.00 22.00
4 -50  1 -98.00 98.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 15  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  PALAU - SOLARI 3NT+1 n A 430 20 -20 
4 2 18 13  PALMA - VENTIN  DEMUY - HURD 3NT-1 n 2 -50 -98 98 
4 3 11 19  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT= n 2 400 10 -10 
4 4 9 22  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT= n Q 400 10 -10 
4 5 21 8  GROMOV - MADALA  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 3NT+1 n 2 430 20 -20 
4 6 20 6  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 3NT= n K 400 10 -10 
4 7 17 3  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 3NT= n Q 400 10 -10 
4 8 16 2  ABECASSIS - LEVY  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 3NT= n Q 400 10 -10 
4 9 4 14  BILDE - BIRMAN  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 3NT+1 n 5 430 20 -20 
4 10 12 5  CRONIER - SOULET  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 1x-2 e K 300 -22 22 
4 11 7 10  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 3NT= s J 400 10 -10 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 3  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A 4 2
  K J 7
  J 9 6 3
  A Q 3
  10 9 5
  Q 10 8 5
  K
  K J 10 9 5
  K Q J
  A 4 3
  A 10 5
  7 6 4 2
  8 7 6 3
  9 6 2
  Q 8 7 4 2
  8
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 55.00 -55.00
2  100 2 29.00 -29.00
3 -50  1 -7.00 7.00
4 -100  2 -25.00 25.00
5 -110  3 -25.00 25.00
6 -140  1 -36.00 36.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 13  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  DEMUY - HURD 3= w 6 -110 -25 25 
5 2 15 11  PALAU - SOLARI  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 4x-1 e 2 200 55 -55 
5 3 9 18  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  PALMA - VENTIN 2NT-1 w 2 100 29 -29 
5 4 8 19  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3-1 e 8 100 29 -29 
5 5 22 6  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 1+2 e 5 -140 -36 36 
5 6 21 3  GROMOV - MADALA  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 2= e 3 -110 -25 25 
5 7 20 2  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 3-2 s 10 -100 -25 25 
5 8 17 4  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BILDE - BIRMAN 2NT-2 e 3 200 55 -55 
5 9 5 16  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  ABECASSIS - LEVY 1-1 n K -50 -7 7 
5 10 14 7  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 3-2 n K -100 -25 25 
5 11 10 12  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  CRONIER - SOULET 3= e 5 -110 -25 25 

board  10    East    all session # 3  section(s) A click here for board selection
  K Q J 7 6 5
  A 6
  10 2
  Q 9 2
  10 9 2
  8
  A K J 8 6 53
  7 3
  A 8 4 3
  J 10 9 7 3 2
  9
  K 4
 
  K Q 5 4
  Q 7 4
  A J 10 8 6 5
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  630 1 106.00 -106.00
2  600 2 103.00 -103.00
3  150 1 32.00 -32.00
4 -100  1 -12.00 12.00
5 -200  4 -36.00 36.00
6 -500  2 -94.00 94.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 13  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  DEMUY - HURD 3NT+1 s K 630 106 -106 
5 2 15 11  PALAU - SOLARI  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 4-2 n J -200 -36 36 
5 3 9 18  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  PALMA - VENTIN 4x-2 n 9 -500 -94 94 
5 4 8 19  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+1 s K 150 32 -32 
5 5 22 6  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 5-1 n A -100 -12 12 
5 6 21 3  GROMOV - MADALA  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 4-2 n 9 -200 -36 36 
5 7 20 2  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 4x-2 n 9 -500 -94 94 
5 8 17 4  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BILDE - BIRMAN 4-2 n 9 -200 -36 36 
5 9 5 16  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  ABECASSIS - LEVY 3NT= s 8 600 103 -103 
5 10 14 7  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 4-2 n 9 -200 -36 36 
5 11 10 12  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  CRONIER - SOULET 3NT= n 8 600 103 -103 

Ranking set  2   :   B.C.D.E    session  3
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
board  1    North    none session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E
  10 7 6 3
  A 9 6 5 3
  K 5
  K 6
  A K J 2
  K 2
  J 7 4 2
  J 10 2
  Q 8 5 4
  Q J 7
  Q 10 8 6
  Q 3
  9
  10 8 4
  A 9 3
  A 9 8 7 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  420 1 142.00 -142.00
2  300 1 95.00 -95.00
3  170 3 33.00 -33.00
4  140 1 16.00 -16.00
5  110 7 -2.00 2.00
6  100 3 -4.00 4.00
7  50 2 -37.00 37.00
8 -110  1 -109.00 109.00
9 -200  1 -143.00 143.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 23 43  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  GODED - GODED 3= s A 110 -2 2 
1 1 34 54  BROGELAND - GILLIS  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 2-1 w K 50 -37 37 
1 1 24 53  BESSIS - VOLCKER  CARROLL - HANLON 3-1 w 3 50 -37 37 
1 1 33 44  TOKAY - VERSACE  HELGEMO - HELNESS 3= n 8 140 16 -16 
1 2 25 45  LORENCS - RUBINS  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 3+1 n 4 170 33 -33 
1 2 36 56  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  BERGER - LAUSS 3-2 w K 100 -4 4 
1 2 26 55  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 3= s A 110 -2 2 
1 2 35 46  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-4 s J -200 -143 143 
1 3 27 47  HYDES - MOSSOP  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 2= e 2 -110 -109 109 
1 3 38 58  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 2+2 s 5 170 33 -33 
1 3 28 57  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 4x-2 e K 300 95 -95 
1 3 37 48  CASTNER - GOLD  FREY - LORMANT 3+1 n 5 170 33 -33 
1 4 29 49  LABAERE - LABAERE  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3-2 w K 100 -4 4 
1 4 40 60  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 3= s J 110 -2 2 
1 4 30 59  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  BESSIS - DUBOIN 3= s A 110 -2 2 
1 4 39 50  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 3= s A 110 -2 2 
1 5 31 51  MARTENS - SAKR  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 3= n A 110 -2 2 
1 5 42 62  EKENBERG - STOKKA  L'ECUYER - STREET 4= n 4 420 142 -142 
1 5 32 61  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 3-2 e 4 100 -4 4 
1 5 41 52  LANTARON - PIEDRA  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3= s A 110 -2 2 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  8 7 5
  9 7 4
  K Q 9
  Q J 10 8
  K Q 10 4 2
  K
  8 5 3 2
  K 9 3
  J 9 6 3
  A 10 3
  J 7 6
  A 6 4
  A
  Q J 8 6 5 2
  A 10 4
  7 5 2
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  140 1 113.00 -113.00
2  100 1 93.00 -93.00
3  50 3 68.00 -68.00
4 -100  3 -9.00 9.00
5 -140  11 -29.00 29.00
6 -200  1 -64.00 64.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 23 43  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  GODED - GODED 4-1 w Q 50 68 -68 
1 1 34 54  BROGELAND - GILLIS  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 2+1 s K 140 113 -113 
1 1 24 53  BESSIS - VOLCKER  CARROLL - HANLON 3= w 7 -140 -29 29 
1 1 33 44  TOKAY - VERSACE  HELGEMO - HELNESS 3= w 5 -140 -29 29 
1 2 25 45  LORENCS - RUBINS  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 4-1 w Q 50 68 -68 
1 2 36 56  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  BERGER - LAUSS 3= w 8 -140 -29 29 
1 2 26 55  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 3= w Q -140 -29 29 
1 2 35 46  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-1 s J -100 -9 9 
1 3 27 47  HYDES - MOSSOP  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 4x-1 w 5 100 93 -93 
1 3 38 58  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 3= e 5 -140 -29 29 
1 3 28 57  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 4-1 e Q 50 68 -68 
1 3 37 48  CASTNER - GOLD  FREY - LORMANT 3= w 9 -140 -29 29 
1 4 29 49  LABAERE - LABAERE  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3= w Q -140 -29 29 
1 4 40 60  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 4-1 s K -100 -9 9 
1 4 30 59  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  BESSIS - DUBOIN 3= w 5 -140 -29 29 
1 4 39 50  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 3= e 5 -140 -29 29 
1 5 31 51  MARTENS - SAKR  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 4-1 n K -100 -9 9 
1 5 42 62  EKENBERG - STOKKA  L'ECUYER - STREET 4x-1 s K -200 -64 64 
1 5 32 61  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 3= e Q -140 -29 29 
1 5 41 52  LANTARON - PIEDRA  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3= w Q -140 -29 29 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  A 9 2
  5 3
  A K 10 9 6 2
  10 4
  Q J 10 7 5
  A 8 2
  Q
  Q J 5 3
  K 4
  J 10 7 6 4
  5 4 3
  K 6 2
  8 6 3
  K Q 9
  J 8 7
  A 9 8 7
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  400 2 135.00 -135.00
2  300 1 92.00 -92.00
3  200 1 49.00 -49.00
4  150 1 18.00 -18.00
5  130 1 13.00 -13.00
6  110 9 -3.00 3.00
7 -50  4 -78.00 78.00
8 -100  1 -103.00 103.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 23 51  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 3= n K 110 -3 3 
2 1 34 62  BROGELAND - GILLIS  L'ECUYER - STREET 3= n K 110 -3 3 
2 1 24 61  BESSIS - VOLCKER  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 3NT= n 6 400 135 -135 
2 1 33 52  TOKAY - VERSACE  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3= n K 110 -3 3 
2 2 25 43  LORENCS - RUBINS  GODED - GODED 3= n K 110 -3 3 
2 2 36 54  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3= n K 110 -3 3 
2 2 26 53  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  CARROLL - HANLON 4-1 n 5 -50 -78 78 
2 2 35 44  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  HELGEMO - HELNESS 3= n K 110 -3 3 
2 3 27 45  HYDES - MOSSOP  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 4-1 n K -50 -78 78 
2 3 38 56  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  BERGER - LAUSS 2NT+1 s 5 150 18 -18 
2 3 28 55  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 3NT= n 3 400 135 -135 
2 3 37 46  CASTNER - GOLD  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-1 n K -50 -78 78 
2 4 29 47  LABAERE - LABAERE  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 4= n K 130 13 -13 
2 4 40 58  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 3= n K 110 -3 3 
2 4 30 57  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 3NT-1 n K -50 -78 78 
2 4 39 48  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  FREY - LORMANT 4-3 e 7 300 92 -92 
2 5 31 49  MARTENS - SAKR  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3= n 5 110 -3 3 
2 5 42 60  EKENBERG - STOKKA  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 3NTx-1 s Q -100 -103 103 
2 5 32 59  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  BESSIS - DUBOIN 4-2 w A 200 49 -49 
2 5 41 50  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 3= n K 110 -3 3 

board  4    West    all session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  9 5
  Q J 10 6 5 2
  K 9 8
  10 8
  A J 4 2
  4 3
  A Q 10
  A K 6 2
  K Q 3
  A
  J 7 4 2
  Q 9 7 5 4
  10 8 7 6
  K 9 8 7
  6 5 3
  J 3
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -620  2 158.00 -158.00
2 -650  1 140.00 -140.00
3 -660  3 140.00 -140.00
4 -680  2 130.00 -130.00
5 -1100  2 -8.00 8.00
6 -1370  10 -112.00 112.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 23 51  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 6= w Q -1370 -112 112 
2 1 34 62  BROGELAND - GILLIS  L'ECUYER - STREET 5+1 w Q -620 158 -158 
2 1 24 61  BESSIS - VOLCKER  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 3NT+2 e 8 -660 140 -140 
2 1 33 52  TOKAY - VERSACE  PILIPOVIC - SVER 6= e Q -1370 -112 112 
2 2 25 43  LORENCS - RUBINS  GODED - GODED 6= w Q -1370 -112 112 
2 2 36 54  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 6= w Q -1370 -112 112 
2 2 26 53  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  CARROLL - HANLON 4+2 w Q -680 130 -130 
2 2 35 44  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  HELGEMO - HELNESS 4x-4 n 4 -1100 -8 8 
2 3 27 45  HYDES - MOSSOP  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 6= w 2 -1370 -112 112 
2 3 38 56  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  BERGER - LAUSS 6= w 5 -1370 -112 112 
2 3 28 55  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 6= e 9 -1370 -112 112 
2 3 37 46  CASTNER - GOLD  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+1 w Q -650 140 -140 
2 4 29 47  LABAERE - LABAERE  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 4+2 e K -680 130 -130 
2 4 40 58  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 6= e Q -1370 -112 112 
2 4 30 57  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 4NT+1 w Q -660 140 -140 
2 4 39 48  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  FREY - LORMANT 4x-4 n A -1100 -8 8 
2 5 31 49  MARTENS - SAKR  DI FRANCO - MANNO 6= e Q -1370 -112 112 
2 5 42 60  EKENBERG - STOKKA  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 3NT+2 e 8 -660 140 -140 
2 5 32 59  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  BESSIS - DUBOIN 5+1 w Q -620 158 -158 
2 5 41 50  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 6= w Q -1370 -112 112 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  K 4
  A J 10 5
  A 5 2
  K Q J 2
  J 7
  Q 6
  K J 10 9 7 43
  10 3
  A 10 9 8 5 3
  9 3 2
  8
  A 5 4
  Q 6 2
  K 8 7 4
  Q 6
  9 8 7 6
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  800 2 195.00 -195.00
2  620 4 135.00 -135.00
3  500 1 101.00 -101.00
4  300 1 23.00 -23.00
5  170 3 -27.00 27.00
6  150 1 -38.00 38.00
7  140 1 -38.00 38.00
8  50 1 -75.00 75.00
9 -100  5 -131.00 131.00
10 -200  1 -167.00 167.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 23 49  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DI FRANCO - MANNO 4= n 8 620 135 -135 
3 1 34 60  BROGELAND - GILLIS  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 4-1 n A -100 -131 131 
3 1 24 59  BESSIS - VOLCKER  BESSIS - DUBOIN 4x-4 e 7 800 195 -195 
3 1 33 50  TOKAY - VERSACE  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 3NT-2 s J -200 -167 167 
3 2 25 51  LORENCS - RUBINS  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 4-1 n 8 -100 -131 131 
3 2 36 62  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  L'ECUYER - STREET 3+1 s J 170 -27 27 
3 2 26 61  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 4x-4 e 7 800 195 -195 
3 2 35 52  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3-3 e 4 150 -38 38 
3 3 27 43  HYDES - MOSSOP  GODED - GODED 3+1 s J 170 -27 27 
3 3 38 54  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3-1 e 9 50 -75 75 
3 3 28 53  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  CARROLL - HANLON 4= n A 620 135 -135 
3 3 37 44  CASTNER - GOLD  HELGEMO - HELNESS 4-1 n A -100 -131 131 
3 4 29 45  LABAERE - LABAERE  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 3= s J 140 -38 38 
3 4 40 56  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  BERGER - LAUSS 4= n 2 620 135 -135 
3 4 30 55  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 4-1 n 8 -100 -131 131 
3 4 39 46  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4= s J 620 135 -135 
3 5 31 47  MARTENS - SAKR  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 4x-3 e Q 500 101 -101 
3 5 42 58  EKENBERG - STOKKA  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 4-1 n 8 -100 -131 131 
3 5 32 57  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 4x-2 w K 300 23 -23 
3 5 41 48  LANTARON - PIEDRA  FREY - LORMANT 3+1 s J 170 -27 27 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  A K Q 6 4
  A 6 4 3
  A 10
  K 10
  10 8 7 5
  K
  Q J 9
  J 7 5 4 3
  J 3 2
  10 9 8 2
  6 5 4 3
  6 2
  9
  Q J 7 5
  K 8 7 2
  A Q 9 8
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1020 2 95.00 -95.00
2  1010 1 95.00 -95.00
3  990 4 79.00 -79.00
4  980 7 79.00 -79.00
5  450 1 -98.00 98.00
6 -50  2 -200.00 200.00
7 -100  2 -212.00 212.00
8 -150  1 -232.00 232.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 23 49  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DI FRANCO - MANNO 6NT+1 n 5 1020 95 -95 
3 1 34 60  BROGELAND - GILLIS  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 6NT= s J 990 79 -79 
3 1 24 59  BESSIS - VOLCKER  BESSIS - DUBOIN 4+1 n 5 450 -98 98 
3 1 33 50  TOKAY - VERSACE  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 6NT= s 8 990 79 -79 
3 2 25 51  LORENCS - RUBINS  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 6NT= n 10 990 79 -79 
3 2 36 62  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  L'ECUYER - STREET 7NT-3 s 6 -150 -232 232 
3 2 26 61  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 6= n 2 980 79 -79 
3 2 35 52  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  PILIPOVIC - SVER 6-1 n 2 -50 -200 200 
3 3 27 43  HYDES - MOSSOP  GODED - GODED 6NT-2 n 2 -100 -212 212 
3 3 38 54  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 6NT-2 s 5 -100 -212 212 
3 3 28 53  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  CARROLL - HANLON 6= n 6 980 79 -79 
3 3 37 44  CASTNER - GOLD  HELGEMO - HELNESS 6NT-1 s Q -50 -200 200 
3 4 29 45  LABAERE - LABAERE  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 6+1 n 8 1010 95 -95 
3 4 40 56  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  BERGER - LAUSS 6= n 4 980 79 -79 
3 4 30 55  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 6= n 6 980 79 -79 
3 4 39 46  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6= n 6 980 79 -79 
3 5 31 47  MARTENS - SAKR  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 6NT+1 n 5 1020 95 -95 
3 5 42 58  EKENBERG - STOKKA  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 6= s 8 980 79 -79 
3 5 32 57  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 6= s 8 980 79 -79 
3 5 41 48  LANTARON - PIEDRA  FREY - LORMANT 6NT= s 5 990 79 -79 

board  7    South    all session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  7 6 3
  K Q 8 7 3
  Q
  Q 8 4 3
  8 5 2
  A 2
  J 6 4 3 2
  J 6 2
  A K J 10
  J 10 6
  A 10 8 5
  K 7
  Q 9 4
  9 5 4
  K 9 7
  A 10 9 5
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 98.00 -98.00
2  140 1 67.00 -67.00
3  110 4 51.00 -51.00
4  100 3 48.00 -48.00
5 -90  2 -47.00 47.00
6 -110  3 -57.00 57.00
7 -120  1 -66.00 66.00
8 -130  4 -70.00 70.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 23 47  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 2+1 n A 140 67 -67 
4 1 34 58  BROGELAND - GILLIS  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 2= n A 110 51 -51 
4 1 24 57  BESSIS - VOLCKER  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 3+1 w K -130 -70 70 
4 1 33 48  TOKAY - VERSACE  FREY - LORMANT 3NT-2 w 3 200 98 -98 
4 2 25 49  LORENCS - RUBINS  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3= w K -110 -57 57 
4 2 36 60  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 2= n A 110 51 -51 
4 2 26 59  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  BESSIS - DUBOIN 3+1 w K -130 -70 70 
4 2 35 50  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 2-1 e 5 100 48 -48 
4 3 27 51  HYDES - MOSSOP  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 3+1 e 2 -130 -70 70 
4 3 38 62  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  L'ECUYER - STREET 1NT+1 e 5 -120 -66 66 
4 3 28 61  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 3-1 e 4 100 48 -48 
4 3 37 52  CASTNER - GOLD  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3= w K -110 -57 57 
4 4 29 43  LABAERE - LABAERE  GODED - GODED 3+1 w K -130 -70 70 
4 4 40 54  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3= w K -110 -57 57 
4 4 30 53  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT-2 w 3 200 98 -98 
4 4 39 44  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  HELGEMO - HELNESS 1NT= e 5 -90 -47 47 
4 5 31 45  MARTENS - SAKR  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 2= n J 110 51 -51 
4 5 42 56  EKENBERG - STOKKA  BERGER - LAUSS 2= n A 110 51 -51 
4 5 32 55  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 3NT-1 w 7 100 48 -48 
4 5 41 46  LANTARON - PIEDRA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 1NT= e 9 -90 -47 47 

board  8    West    none session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  A 9 6 3
  K 10 9 8 4
  8
  A 9 5
  10 8 5
  Q 6 2
  J 10 7 3
  8 7 4
  K Q 7 2
  J 7 5 3
  A Q 5
  6 2
  J 4
  A
  K 9 6 4 2
  K Q J 10 3
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  430 5 27.00 -27.00
2  400 13 8.00 -8.00
3  300 1 -51.00 51.00
4 -50  1 -188.00 188.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 23 47  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 3NT+1 n 3 430 27 -27 
4 1 34 58  BROGELAND - GILLIS  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 3NT= n 6 400 8 -8 
4 1 24 57  BESSIS - VOLCKER  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 3NT= n 2 400 8 -8 
4 1 33 48  TOKAY - VERSACE  FREY - LORMANT 3NT+1 s 8 430 27 -27 
4 2 25 49  LORENCS - RUBINS  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3NT= n 2 400 8 -8 
4 2 36 60  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 5= s 2 400 8 -8 
4 2 26 59  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  BESSIS - DUBOIN 3NT= n Q 400 8 -8 
4 2 35 50  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 3NT= s J 400 8 -8 
4 3 27 51  HYDES - MOSSOP  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 3NT= n 2 400 8 -8 
4 3 38 62  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  L'ECUYER - STREET 5= s 5 400 8 -8 
4 3 28 61  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 3NT+1 n 3 430 27 -27 
4 3 37 52  CASTNER - GOLD  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3NT= s 8 400 8 -8 
4 4 29 43  LABAERE - LABAERE  GODED - GODED 3NT= n Q 400 8 -8 
4 4 40 54  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3NT+1 n K 430 27 -27 
4 4 30 53  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT= n K 400 8 -8 
4 4 39 44  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  HELGEMO - HELNESS 3NT= s 10 400 8 -8 
4 5 31 45  MARTENS - SAKR  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 6-1 n 8 -50 -188 188 
4 5 42 56  EKENBERG - STOKKA  BERGER - LAUSS 3NT= n Q 400 8 -8 
4 5 32 55  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 2x-2 e A 300 -51 51 
4 5 41 46  LANTARON - PIEDRA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+1 n Q 430 27 -27 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  A 4 2
  K J 7
  J 9 6 3
  A Q 3
  10 9 5
  Q 10 8 5
  K
  K J 10 9 5
  K Q J
  A 4 3
  A 10 5
  7 6 4 2
  8 7 6 3
  9 6 2
  Q 8 7 4 2
  8
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  300 1 143.00 -143.00
2  200 4 100.00 -100.00
3  100 3 55.00 -55.00
4 -50  4 -10.00 10.00
5 -100  2 -37.00 37.00
6 -110  2 -40.00 40.00
7 -150  2 -61.00 61.00
8 -300  1 -123.00 123.00
9 -1000  1 -269.00 269.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 23 45  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 1-2 n K -100 -37 37 
5 1 34 56  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BERGER - LAUSS 3NT-2 e 3 200 100 -100 
5 1 24 55  BESSIS - VOLCKER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 2NT-1 e 4 100 55 -55 
5 1 33 46  TOKAY - VERSACE  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 1NT-3 n 6 -150 -61 61 
5 2 25 47  LORENCS - RUBINS  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 3-1 e 6 100 55 -55 
5 2 36 58  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 4x-1 e 2 200 100 -100 
5 2 26 57  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 3= e 2 -110 -40 40 
5 2 35 48  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  FREY - LORMANT 1NT-1 n Q -50 -10 10 
5 3 27 49  HYDES - MOSSOP  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3-1 s J -50 -10 10 
5 3 38 60  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 3NT-2 e 5 200 100 -100 
5 3 28 59  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  BESSIS - DUBOIN 3-1 n K -50 -10 10 
5 3 37 50  CASTNER - GOLD  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 3-1 n K -50 -10 10 
5 4 29 51  LABAERE - LABAERE  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 1NT-3 n Q -150 -61 61 
5 4 40 62  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  L'ECUYER - STREET 2-1 w 6 100 55 -55 
5 4 30 61  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 2x-1 s 10 -100 -37 37 
5 4 39 52  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  PILIPOVIC - SVER 2xx-3 s 10 -1000 -269 269 
5 5 31 43  MARTENS - SAKR  GODED - GODED 3= e 4 -110 -40 40 
5 5 42 54  EKENBERG - STOKKA  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3x-2 n K -300 -123 123 
5 5 32 53  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT-3 e 2 300 143 -143 
5 5 41 44  LANTARON - PIEDRA  HELGEMO - HELNESS 3NT-2 e 4 200 100 -100 

board  10    East    all session # 3  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  K Q J 7 6 5
  A 6
  10 2
  Q 9 2
  10 9 2
  8
  A K J 8 6 53
  7 3
  A 8 4 3
  J 10 9 7 3 2
  9
  K 4
 
  K Q 5 4
  Q 7 4
  A J 10 8 6 5
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  660 1 190.00 -190.00
2  600 5 173.00 -173.00
3  300 1 95.00 -95.00
4 -100  4 -45.00 45.00
5 -200  6 -88.00 88.00
6 -300  1 -128.00 128.00
7 -400  2 -157.00 157.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 23 45  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  SEREK - STARKOWSKI 3NT-4 s 9 -400 -157 157 
5 1 34 56  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BERGER - LAUSS 4-2 n 9 -200 -88 88 
5 1 24 55  BESSIS - VOLCKER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 5= s K 600 173 -173 
5 1 33 46  TOKAY - VERSACE  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5-1 s A -100 -45 45 
5 2 25 47  LORENCS - RUBINS  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF 3NT+2 s K 660 190 -190 
5 2 36 58  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 5-2 n A -200 -88 88 
5 2 26 57  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 4-2 n 9 -200 -88 88 
5 2 35 48  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  FREY - LORMANT 3-1 n 9 -100 -45 45 
5 3 27 49  HYDES - MOSSOP  DI FRANCO - MANNO 3NT= s K 600 173 -173 
5 3 38 60  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 3NT= n 5 600 173 -173 
5 3 28 59  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN  BESSIS - DUBOIN 4-2 n 3 -200 -88 88 
5 3 37 50  CASTNER - GOLD  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 4-3 n 9 -300 -128 128 
5 4 29 51  LABAERE - LABAERE  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI 3NT= s A 600 173 -173 
5 4 40 62  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  L'ECUYER - STREET 4-2 n 9 -200 -88 88 
5 4 30 61  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 4-4 n 9 -400 -157 157 
5 4 39 52  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  PILIPOVIC - SVER 4-2 n 3 -200 -88 88 
5 5 31 43  MARTENS - SAKR  GODED - GODED 5-1 n A -100 -45 45 
5 5 42 54  EKENBERG - STOKKA  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3NT= s 8 600 173 -173 
5 5 32 53  JOKISCH - KASIMIR  CARROLL - HANLON 4-3 w K 300 95 -95 
5 5 41 44  LANTARON - PIEDRA  HELGEMO - HELNESS 5-1 s K -100 -45 45