Deals and Frequencies session # 2 Cavendish Pairs 2017 Final - 19-Feb-2017
Ranking set  1   :   A    session  2
board    13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
board  13 (1)    North    all session # 2  section(s) A
  9 7 2
  8
  K 6 5 4 2
  K 8 7 6
  A K J 6
  Q J 6 5
  Q 9 3
  3 2
  Q 10 8 4
  A K 10 4
  A J 7
  Q 10
  5 3
  9 7 3 2
  10 8
  A J 9 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -620  3 8.00 -8.00
2 -650  8 -3.00 3.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 14  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4= e 2 -620 8 -8 
1 2 12 16  CRONIER - SOULET  ABECASSIS - LEVY 4+1 e 10 -650 -3 3 
1 3 17 10  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 5= e 5 -650 -3 3 
1 4 20 7  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 4+1 e 10 -650 -3 3 
1 5 5 21  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  GROMOV - MADALA 4+1 e 10 -650 -3 3 
1 6 4 22  BILDE - BIRMAN  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= e 5 -620 8 -8 
1 7 2 19  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+1 e A -650 -3 3 
1 8 3 18  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  PALMA - VENTIN 4+1 e 2 -650 -3 3 
1 9 15 6  PALAU - SOLARI  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 4+1 e 10 -650 -3 3 
1 10 8 13  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  DEMUY - HURD 4= e 2 -620 8 -8 
1 11 11 9  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 4+1 e 2 -650 -3 3 

board  14 (2)    East    none session # 2  section(s) A click here for board selection
  8 3
  K Q 6 5
  A 7
  K Q 9 7 2
  A K 10
  J 9 8
  Q 8 3 2
  8 5 4
  Q 4 2
  A 10 7 4 3 2
  9 6 4
  J
  J 9 7 6 5
 
  K J 10 5
  A 10 6 3
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  400 5 50.00 -50.00
2  170 1 -8.00 8.00
3  150 2 -14.00 14.00
4 -50  1 -62.00 62.00
5 -100  2 -76.00 76.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 14  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 3NT= n 4 400 50 -50 
1 2 12 16  CRONIER - SOULET  ABECASSIS - LEVY 3NT-1 n 4 -50 -62 62 
1 3 17 10  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 3+1 s 9 170 -8 8 
1 4 20 7  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 3NT-2 s 8 -100 -76 76 
1 5 5 21  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  GROMOV - MADALA 3NT= n 4 400 50 -50 
1 6 4 22  BILDE - BIRMAN  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT= n 5 400 50 -50 
1 7 2 19  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT-2 n 2 -100 -76 76 
1 8 3 18  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  PALMA - VENTIN 3NT= n 5 400 50 -50 
1 9 15 6  PALAU - SOLARI  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 3+2 n J 150 -14 14 
1 10 8 13  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  DEMUY - HURD 4+1 n 4 150 -14 14 
1 11 11 9  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 3NT= n 2 400 50 -50 

board  15 (3)    South    NS vul session # 2  section(s) A click here for board selection
  7 6 3
  K Q
  K 4 3
  Q 9 6 4 2
  A J 2
  10 8
  J 10 9 8 7 6
  10 7
  K 10 8
  9 7 6 4
  A 5 2
  J 5 3
  Q 9 5 4
  A J 5 3 2
  Q
  A K 8
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  680 1 64.00 -64.00
2  660 3 58.00 -58.00
3  650 2 58.00 -58.00
4  140 2 -53.00 53.00
5  100 1 -58.00 58.00
6 -100  2 -95.00 95.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 16  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  ABECASSIS - LEVY 4+1 s J 650 58 -58 
2 2 14 17  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2+1 n A 140 -53 53 
2 3 20 12  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  CRONIER - SOULET 3NT+2 n 5 660 58 -58 
2 4 21 10  GROMOV - MADALA  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 3NT+2 n 3 660 58 -58 
2 5 7 22  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4-1 s J -100 -95 95 
2 6 5 19  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+2 s J 680 64 -64 
2 7 4 18  BILDE - BIRMAN  PALMA - VENTIN 3NT+2 n 5 660 58 -58 
2 8 2 15  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  PALAU - SOLARI 4-2 w K 100 -58 58 
2 9 13 3  DEMUY - HURD  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 4-1 s J -100 -95 95 
2 10 6 11  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 4+1 s J 650 58 -58 
2 11 9 8  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 3= s J 140 -53 53 

board  16 (4)    West    EW vul session # 2  section(s) A click here for board selection
  Q 7 6 5
  9
  K J 10 7 4
  A K 8
  J 10 2
  10 6 5 3
  6 2
  9 4 3 2
  A 8
  A K Q J 7 42
  9
  Q 10 7
  K 9 4 3
  8
  A Q 8 5 3
  J 6 5
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  690 1 102.00 -102.00
2  420 3 54.00 -54.00
3  200 3 -1.00 1.00
4 -50  1 -54.00 54.00
5 -100  3 -69.00 69.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 16  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  ABECASSIS - LEVY 4= n A 420 54 -54 
2 2 14 17  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4x-1 e 3 200 -1 1 
2 3 20 12  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  CRONIER - SOULET 5x-1 e A 200 -1 1 
2 4 21 10  GROMOV - MADALA  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 5x-1 n K -100 -69 69 
2 5 7 22  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= n A 420 54 -54 
2 6 5 19  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 5x-1 n K -100 -69 69 
2 7 4 18  BILDE - BIRMAN  PALMA - VENTIN 5x-1 n 5 -100 -69 69 
2 8 2 15  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  PALAU - SOLARI 5-1 n 2 -50 -54 54 
2 9 13 3  DEMUY - HURD  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 4x+1 n A 690 102 -102 
2 10 6 11  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 5-2 e A 200 -1 1 
2 11 9 8  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 4= n 9 420 54 -54 

board  17 (5)    North    none session # 2  section(s) A click here for board selection
  J 7
  A K J
  A Q J 10 6 32
  2
  9 6 3
  10 7 4
  4
  K Q J 7 5 4
  A 8 5 2
  9 8 6 5
  K 5
  A 10 9
  K Q 10 4
  Q 3 2
  9 8 7
  8 6 3
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  130 3 43.00 -43.00
2 -50  5 -9.00 9.00
3 -100  3 -28.00 28.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 17  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 5-1 s K -50 -9 9 
3 2 16 20  ABECASSIS - LEVY  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 5x-1 n A -100 -28 28 
3 3 21 14  GROMOV - MADALA  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4= n 3 130 43 -43 
3 4 22 12  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  CRONIER - SOULET 5-1 s K -50 -9 9 
3 5 10 19  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3-2 s K -100 -28 28 
3 6 7 18  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  PALMA - VENTIN 5x-1 n A -100 -28 28 
3 7 5 15  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  PALAU - SOLARI 5-1 n A -50 -9 9 
3 8 4 13  BILDE - BIRMAN  DEMUY - HURD 4= n A 130 43 -43 
3 9 11 2  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 3+1 n 2 130 43 -43 
3 10 3 9  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 5-1 n A -50 -9 9 
3 11 8 6  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 5-1 n A -50 -9 9 

board  18 (6)    East    NS vul session # 2  section(s) A click here for board selection
  J 9 8 7
  A 9 8 3
  A 2
  9 7 3
  10 6 4 3
  J 10 5
  J 7 5 4
  5 2
  A K
  K Q 2
  Q 9 8 3
  A Q 10 6
  Q 5 2
  7 6 4
  K 10 6
  K J 8 4
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 1 37.00 -37.00
2  50 5 19.00 -19.00
3 -70  1 -14.00 14.00
4 -90  2 -24.00 24.00
5 -120  2 -35.00 35.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 17  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 1= e 4 -70 -14 14 
3 2 16 20  ABECASSIS - LEVY  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 1NT= e 7 -90 -24 24 
3 3 21 14  GROMOV - MADALA  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 2NT-1 e 3 50 19 -19 
3 4 22 12  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  CRONIER - SOULET 2NT-1 e 7 50 19 -19 
3 5 10 19  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 1NT= e 6 -90 -24 24 
3 6 7 18  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  PALMA - VENTIN 1NT+1 e 7 -120 -35 35 
3 7 5 15  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  PALAU - SOLARI 2NT= e 4 -120 -35 35 
3 8 4 13  BILDE - BIRMAN  DEMUY - HURD 2NT-1 e 4 50 19 -19 
3 9 11 2  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 2NT-1 e 2 50 19 -19 
3 10 3 9  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 2NT-1 e 2 50 19 -19 
3 11 8 6  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 2-2 w 3 100 37 -37 

board  19 (7)    South    EW vul session # 2  section(s) A click here for board selection
  7 6 5
  7 3
  10 9 2
  A K 8 6 3
  K Q J 2
  A J 10 2
  K J 8 3
  5
  A 10 9 8
  K 8 5 4
  Q 5
  J 9 4
  4 3
  Q 9 6
  A 7 6 4
  Q 10 7 2
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -620  8 3.00 -3.00
2 -650  3 -8.00 8.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 20  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 4+1 e 4 -650 -8 8 
4 2 17 21  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  GROMOV - MADALA 4= e 2 -620 3 -3 
4 3 22 16  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  ABECASSIS - LEVY 4= e 4 -620 3 -3 
4 4 19 14  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4= e 3 -620 3 -3 
4 5 12 18  CRONIER - SOULET  PALMA - VENTIN 4= e 7 -620 3 -3 
4 6 10 15  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  PALAU - SOLARI 4= e 2 -620 3 -3 
4 7 7 13  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  DEMUY - HURD 4= e 5 -620 3 -3 
4 8 5 11  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 4= e 7 -620 3 -3 
4 9 9 4  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  BILDE - BIRMAN 5= w A -650 -8 8 
4 10 2 8  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 4= e 4 -620 3 -3 
4 11 6 3  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 4+1 e 10 -650 -8 8 

board  20 (8)    West    all session # 2  section(s) A click here for board selection
  10 7 6 4
  A K J 3
  9
  J 7 5 2
  A K Q 2
  4
  A Q J 4
  K 9 8 6
  J 8 3
  9 2
  8 7 6 5 3 2
  Q 3
  9 5
  Q 10 8 7 6 5
  K 10
  A 10 4
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  140 1 101.00 -101.00
2 -100  1 63.00 -63.00
3 -130  2 54.00 -54.00
4 -150  1 49.00 -49.00
5 -500  1 -28.00 28.00
6 -600  4 -51.00 51.00
7 -800  1 -89.00 89.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 20  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 3= s A 140 101 -101 
4 2 17 21  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  GROMOV - MADALA 4x-2 s A -500 -28 28 
4 3 22 16  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  ABECASSIS - LEVY 4= e A -130 54 -54 
4 4 19 14  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4-1 s Q -100 63 -63 
4 5 12 18  CRONIER - SOULET  PALMA - VENTIN 4= w A -130 54 -54 
4 6 10 15  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  PALAU - SOLARI 5x-3 s K -800 -89 89 
4 7 7 13  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  DEMUY - HURD 5= w A -600 -51 51 
4 8 5 11  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 4+1 w 9 -150 49 -49 
4 9 9 4  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  BILDE - BIRMAN 5= w A -600 -51 51 
4 10 2 8  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 5= w K -600 -51 51 
4 11 6 3  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 5= w A -600 -51 51 

board  21 (9)    North    NS vul session # 2  section(s) A click here for board selection
  K J 8 7
  K J 8
  Q J 8 6
  J 6
  6 4 3
  Q 3 2
  A 9
  A K 10 9 2
  Q 9 2
  A 10 6 5
  K 10 5 4 2
  Q
  A 10 5
  9 7 4
  7 3
  8 7 5 4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  21, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  150 2 70.00 -70.00
2  100 2 59.00 -59.00
3 -90  1 12.00 -12.00
4 -180  1 -8.00 8.00
5 -200  1 -14.00 14.00
6 -400  4 -62.00 62.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 21  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  GROMOV - MADALA 3NT= w 7 -400 -62 62 
5 2 20 22  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2= e 8 -90 12 -12 
5 3 19 17  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT-2 w Q 100 59 -59 
5 4 18 16  PALMA - VENTIN  ABECASSIS - LEVY 3NT= w 2 -400 -62 62 
5 5 14 15  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  PALAU - SOLARI 1NT+3 w Q -180 -8 8 
5 6 12 13  CRONIER - SOULET  DEMUY - HURD 3NT-3 w Q 150 70 -70 
5 7 10 11  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 3NT= w 7 -400 -62 62 
5 8 7 9  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 1x-1 n 5 -200 -14 14 
5 9 8 5  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 3NT= e 7 -400 -62 62 
5 10 4 6  BILDE - BIRMAN  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 3NT-3 w 5 150 70 -70 
5 11 3 2  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 3NT-2 e Q 100 59 -59 

board  22 (10)    East    EW vul session # 2  section(s) A click here for board selection
  9 3
  K Q 10 9 7 65
  J 6 4
  5
  K 6 4
  8 2
  A K Q 8 3
  K 9 6
  A Q 10 8 5 2
  3
  10 7 2
  A J 8
  J 7
  A J 4
  9 5
  Q 10 7 4 3 2
Analysis
Not available
board  22, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -500  2 99.00 -99.00
2 -680  2 67.00 -67.00
3 -800  1 47.00 -47.00
4 -1100  1 -9.00 9.00
5 -1430  5 -74.00 74.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 21  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  GROMOV - MADALA 6x-4 n 7 -800 47 -47 
5 2 20 22  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 6= e A -1430 -74 74 
5 3 19 17  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 6= e A -1430 -74 74 
5 4 18 16  PALMA - VENTIN  ABECASSIS - LEVY 7x-5 s 2 -1100 -9 9 
5 5 14 15  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  PALAU - SOLARI 6= e A -1430 -74 74 
5 6 12 13  CRONIER - SOULET  DEMUY - HURD 6= e A -1430 -74 74 
5 7 10 11  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 5x-3 n K -500 99 -99 
5 8 7 9  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 6= e A -1430 -74 74 
5 9 8 5  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 5+1 e A -680 67 -67 
5 10 4 6  BILDE - BIRMAN  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 5+1 e 5 -680 67 -67 
5 11 3 2  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 5x-3 n 2 -500 99 -99 

Ranking set  2   :   B.C.D.E    session  2
board    13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
board  13 (1)    North    all session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E
  9 7 2
  8
  K 6 5 4 2
  K 8 7 6
  A K J 6
  Q J 6 5
  Q 9 3
  3 2
  Q 10 8 4
  A K 10 4
  A J 7
  Q 10
  5 3
  9 7 3 2
  10 8
  A J 9 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 1 241.00 -241.00
2 -620  6 1.00 -1.00
3 -650  13 -19.00 19.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 34 23  BROGELAND - GILLIS  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 4+1 e 10 -650 -19 19 
1 1 43 24  GODED - GODED  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4+1 e 10 -650 -19 19 
1 1 54 33  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  TOKAY - VERSACE 4+1 e 10 -650 -19 19 
1 1 44 53  HELGEMO - HELNESS  CARROLL - HANLON 4+1 e 10 -650 -19 19 
1 2 36 25  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  LORENCS - RUBINS 4+1 w 2 -650 -19 19 
1 2 45 26  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 4= e 5 -620 1 -1 
1 2 56 35  BERGER - LAUSS  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4= e 5 -620 1 -1 
1 2 46 55  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 4= e 2 -620 1 -1 
1 3 38 27  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  HYDES - MOSSOP 4+1 e 3 -650 -19 19 
1 3 47 28  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 4= e 5 -620 1 -1 
1 3 58 37  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  CASTNER - GOLD 4+1 e 10 -650 -19 19 
1 3 48 57  FREY - LORMANT  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 4+1 e 10 -650 -19 19 
1 4 40 29  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  LABAERE - LABAERE 4+1 e 3 -650 -19 19 
1 4 49 30  DI FRANCO - MANNO  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 4+1 e 10 -650 -19 19 
1 4 60 39  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 4+1 e 10 -650 -19 19 
1 4 50 59  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  BESSIS - DUBOIN 4+1 w 6 -650 -19 19 
1 5 42 31  EKENBERG - STOKKA  MARTENS - SAKR 3NT-1 e 4 100 241 -241 
1 5 51 32  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 4= e 2 -620 1 -1 
1 5 62 41  L'ECUYER - STREET  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= e 3 -620 1 -1 
1 5 52 61  PILIPOVIC - SVER  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 4+1 w 7 -650 -19 19 

board  14 (2)    East    none session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  8 3
  K Q 6 5
  A 7
  K Q 9 7 2
  A K 10
  J 9 8
  Q 8 3 2
  8 5 4
  Q 4 2
  A 10 7 4 3 2
  9 6 4
  J
  J 9 7 6 5
 
  K J 10 5
  A 10 6 3
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  550 2 145.00 -145.00
2  420 1 96.00 -96.00
3  400 6 85.00 -85.00
4  170 1 -15.00 15.00
5  150 3 -27.00 27.00
6  140 1 -27.00 27.00
7 -50  2 -111.00 111.00
8 -100  3 -134.00 134.00
9 -150  1 -149.00 149.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 34 23  BROGELAND - GILLIS  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 5+1 n A 420 96 -96 
1 1 43 24  GODED - GODED  BESSIS - VOLCKER 3NT-2 n 4 -100 -134 134 
1 1 54 33  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  TOKAY - VERSACE 3NTx= n 2 550 145 -145 
1 1 44 53  HELGEMO - HELNESS  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT= n 4 400 85 -85 
1 2 36 25  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  LORENCS - RUBINS 4+1 n 4 150 -27 27 
1 2 45 26  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 4-2 s 8 -100 -134 134 
1 2 56 35  BERGER - LAUSS  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 3NT-1 n 4 -50 -111 111 
1 2 46 55  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 3NTx= n 7 550 145 -145 
1 3 38 27  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  HYDES - MOSSOP 4-1 s 2 -50 -111 111 
1 3 47 28  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 3NT= n 3 400 85 -85 
1 3 58 37  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  CASTNER - GOLD 4+1 n A 150 -27 27 
1 3 48 57  FREY - LORMANT  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 3NT= n 4 400 85 -85 
1 4 40 29  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  LABAERE - LABAERE 3NT= n 3 400 85 -85 
1 4 49 30  DI FRANCO - MANNO  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 4+1 n 4 150 -27 27 
1 4 60 39  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 3NT-2 n 4 -100 -134 134 
1 4 50 59  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  BESSIS - DUBOIN 2+2 s 3 170 -15 15 
1 5 42 31  EKENBERG - STOKKA  MARTENS - SAKR 3NT= n 4 400 85 -85 
1 5 51 32  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 2+1 s 8 140 -27 27 
1 5 62 41  L'ECUYER - STREET  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT= n 4 400 85 -85 
1 5 52 61  PILIPOVIC - SVER  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 5-3 s 2 -150 -149 149 

board  15 (3)    South    NS vul session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  7 6 3
  K Q
  K 4 3
  Q 9 6 4 2
  A J 2
  10 8
  J 10 9 8 7 6
  10 7
  K 10 8
  9 7 6 4
  A 5 2
  J 5 3
  Q 9 5 4
  A J 5 3 2
  Q
  A K 8
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  660 6 98.00 -98.00
2  650 4 98.00 -98.00
3  600 3 68.00 -68.00
4 -100  4 -153.00 153.00
5 -200  2 -176.00 176.00
6 -400  1 -220.00 220.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 34 31  BROGELAND - GILLIS  MARTENS - SAKR 4+1 s J 650 98 -98 
2 1 43 32  GODED - GODED  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 3NT+2 s J 660 98 -98 
2 1 54 41  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT= n K 600 68 -68 
2 1 44 61  HELGEMO - HELNESS  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 4+1 s J 650 98 -98 
2 2 36 23  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 4-4 s 3 -400 -220 220 
2 2 45 24  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4-1 s J -100 -153 153 
2 2 56 33  BERGER - LAUSS  TOKAY - VERSACE 4-1 s J -100 -153 153 
2 2 46 53  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  CARROLL - HANLON 4-2 s 10 -200 -176 176 
2 3 38 25  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  LORENCS - RUBINS 3NT+2 n 5 660 98 -98 
2 3 47 26  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 4-2 s 10 -200 -176 176 
2 3 58 35  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4+1 s J 650 98 -98 
2 3 48 55  FREY - LORMANT  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 4-1 s J -100 -153 153 
2 4 40 27  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  HYDES - MOSSOP 3NT+2 n 2 660 98 -98 
2 4 49 28  DI FRANCO - MANNO  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 3NT= n K 600 68 -68 
2 4 60 37  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  CASTNER - GOLD 3NT+2 n 2 660 98 -98 
2 4 50 57  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 4-1 n J -100 -153 153 
2 5 42 29  EKENBERG - STOKKA  LABAERE - LABAERE 4+1 s J 650 98 -98 
2 5 51 30  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 3NT= n 10 600 68 -68 
2 5 62 39  L'ECUYER - STREET  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 3NT+2 s J 660 98 -98 
2 5 52 59  PILIPOVIC - SVER  BESSIS - DUBOIN 3NT+2 n 2 660 98 -98 

board  16 (4)    West    EW vul session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  Q 7 6 5
  9
  K J 10 7 4
  A K 8
  J 10 2
  10 6 5 3
  6 2
  9 4 3 2
  A 8
  A K Q J 7 42
  9
  Q 10 7
  K 9 4 3
  8
  A Q 8 5 3
  J 6 5
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 2 116.00 -116.00
2  450 4 93.00 -93.00
3  420 3 81.00 -81.00
4  400 2 67.00 -67.00
5  200 2 -14.00 14.00
6  100 1 -57.00 57.00
7 -50  1 -114.00 114.00
8 -100  3 -134.00 134.00
9 -300  2 -190.00 190.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 34 31  BROGELAND - GILLIS  MARTENS - SAKR 5= n A 400 67 -67 
2 1 43 32  GODED - GODED  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 4+1 n A 450 93 -93 
2 1 54 41  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5x-1 e 8 200 -14 14 
2 1 44 61  HELGEMO - HELNESS  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 5x-1 n A -100 -134 134 
2 2 36 23  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 4= n K 420 81 -81 
2 2 45 24  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  BESSIS - VOLCKER 5x-1 n A -100 -134 134 
2 2 56 33  BERGER - LAUSS  TOKAY - VERSACE 5x-2 e 8 500 116 -116 
2 2 46 53  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  CARROLL - HANLON 6x-2 n K -300 -190 190 
2 3 38 25  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  LORENCS - RUBINS 6x-2 s 5 -300 -190 190 
2 3 47 26  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 5-1 e A 100 -57 57 
2 3 58 35  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 5-1 n A -50 -114 114 
2 3 48 55  FREY - LORMANT  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 4= n A 420 81 -81 
2 4 40 27  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  HYDES - MOSSOP 4+1 n K 450 93 -93 
2 4 49 28  DI FRANCO - MANNO  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 5x-1 n K -100 -134 134 
2 4 60 37  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  CASTNER - GOLD 5x-2 e A 500 116 -116 
2 4 50 57  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 5= n A 400 67 -67 
2 5 42 29  EKENBERG - STOKKA  LABAERE - LABAERE 4= n K 420 81 -81 
2 5 51 30  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 4+1 n A 450 93 -93 
2 5 62 39  L'ECUYER - STREET  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 5x-1 e A 200 -14 14 
2 5 52 59  PILIPOVIC - SVER  BESSIS - DUBOIN 4+1 s 6 450 93 -93 

board  17 (5)    North    none session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  J 7
  A K J
  A Q J 10 6 32
  2
  9 6 3
  10 7 4
  4
  K Q J 7 5 4
  A 8 5 2
  9 8 6 5
  K 5
  A 10 9
  K Q 10 4
  Q 3 2
  9 8 7
  8 6 3
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 1 186.00 -186.00
2  170 1 51.00 -51.00
3  150 1 42.00 -42.00
4  130 9 30.00 -30.00
5  100 1 11.00 -11.00
6 -50  4 -63.00 63.00
7 -100  2 -89.00 89.00
8 -200  1 -130.00 130.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 34 29  BROGELAND - GILLIS  LABAERE - LABAERE 3+2 n 9 150 42 -42 
3 1 43 30  GODED - GODED  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 4= n A 130 30 -30 
3 1 54 39  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 4= n A 130 30 -30 
3 1 44 59  HELGEMO - HELNESS  BESSIS - DUBOIN 3+1 n 8 130 30 -30 
3 2 36 31  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  MARTENS - SAKR 3+1 n A 130 30 -30 
3 2 45 32  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 5-1 n A -50 -63 63 
3 2 56 41  BERGER - LAUSS  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4x-3 w A 500 186 -186 
3 2 46 61  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 3+1 n 8 130 30 -30 
3 3 38 23  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 3+1 n 5 130 30 -30 
3 3 47 24  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4= n 8 130 30 -30 
3 3 58 33  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  TOKAY - VERSACE 5-1 n A -50 -63 63 
3 3 48 53  FREY - LORMANT  CARROLL - HANLON 4= n A 130 30 -30 
3 4 40 25  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  LORENCS - RUBINS 3NT-4 s A -200 -130 130 
3 4 49 26  DI FRANCO - MANNO  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 5x-1 n A -100 -89 89 
3 4 60 35  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 5-1 n A -50 -63 63 
3 4 50 55  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 3+1 s K 130 30 -30 
3 5 42 27  EKENBERG - STOKKA  HYDES - MOSSOP 3+3 n 5 170 51 -51 
3 5 51 28  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 5x-1 n A -100 -89 89 
3 5 62 37  L'ECUYER - STREET  CASTNER - GOLD 4-2 w J 100 11 -11 
3 5 52 57  PILIPOVIC - SVER  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 5-1 s K -50 -63 63 

board  18 (6)    East    NS vul session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  J 9 8 7
  A 9 8 3
  A 2
  9 7 3
  10 6 4 3
  J 10 5
  J 7 5 4
  5 2
  A K
  K Q 2
  Q 9 8 3
  A Q 10 6
  Q 5 2
  7 6 4
  K 10 6
  K J 8 4
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  150 3 73.00 -73.00
2  100 4 46.00 -46.00
3  50 6 16.00 -16.00
4 -90  2 -57.00 57.00
5 -120  5 -77.00 77.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 34 29  BROGELAND - GILLIS  LABAERE - LABAERE 2NT-2 e 4 100 46 -46 
3 1 43 30  GODED - GODED  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 2NT-1 e 7 50 16 -16 
3 1 54 39  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 2NT-1 e 6 50 16 -16 
3 1 44 59  HELGEMO - HELNESS  BESSIS - DUBOIN 2NT-1 e 4 50 16 -16 
3 2 36 31  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  MARTENS - SAKR 2NT-2 e 7 100 46 -46 
3 2 45 32  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 1NT= e 6 -90 -57 57 
3 2 56 41  BERGER - LAUSS  LANTARON - PIEDRA 2NT-2 e 6 100 46 -46 
3 2 46 61  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 2NT-1 e 7 50 16 -16 
3 3 38 23  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 2NT= e 4 -120 -77 77 
3 3 47 24  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  BESSIS - VOLCKER 2NT= e 6 -120 -77 77 
3 3 58 33  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  TOKAY - VERSACE 2NT-1 e 3 50 16 -16 
3 3 48 53  FREY - LORMANT  CARROLL - HANLON 2NT-2 e 7 100 46 -46 
3 4 40 25  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  LORENCS - RUBINS 2NT-1 e 6 50 16 -16 
3 4 49 26  DI FRANCO - MANNO  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 2NT= e 2 -120 -77 77 
3 4 60 35  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 1NT= e 6 -90 -57 57 
3 4 50 55  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 2NT-3 e 7 150 73 -73 
3 5 42 27  EKENBERG - STOKKA  HYDES - MOSSOP 2NT-3 e 4 150 73 -73 
3 5 51 28  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 2NT= e 4 -120 -77 77 
3 5 62 37  L'ECUYER - STREET  CASTNER - GOLD 2NT= e 6 -120 -77 77 
3 5 52 57  PILIPOVIC - SVER  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 2NT-3 e 7 150 73 -73 

board  19 (7)    South    EW vul session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  7 6 5
  7 3
  10 9 2
  A K 8 6 3
  K Q J 2
  A J 10 2
  K J 8 3
  5
  A 10 9 8
  K 8 5 4
  Q 5
  J 9 4
  4 3
  Q 9 6
  A 7 6 4
  Q 10 7 2
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -170  1 192.00 -192.00
2 -620  12 1.00 -1.00
3 -650  6 -18.00 18.00
4 -800  1 -96.00 96.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 34 27  BROGELAND - GILLIS  HYDES - MOSSOP 4+1 e 7 -650 -18 18 
4 1 43 28  GODED - GODED  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 5= e 4 -650 -18 18 
4 1 54 37  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  CASTNER - GOLD 4= e 4 -620 1 -1 
4 1 44 57  HELGEMO - HELNESS  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 4= w A -620 1 -1 
4 2 36 29  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  LABAERE - LABAERE 4= e 3 -620 1 -1 
4 2 45 30  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 4= w A -620 1 -1 
4 2 56 39  BERGER - LAUSS  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 4= e 7 -620 1 -1 
4 2 46 59  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  BESSIS - DUBOIN 4+1 e 7 -650 -18 18 
4 3 38 31  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  MARTENS - SAKR 4+1 e 2 -650 -18 18 
4 3 47 32  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 4= e 4 -620 1 -1 
4 3 58 41  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= e 6 -620 1 -1 
4 3 48 61  FREY - LORMANT  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 4= e 7 -620 1 -1 
4 4 40 23  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 3+1 e 7 -170 192 -192 
4 4 49 24  DI FRANCO - MANNO  BESSIS - VOLCKER 5x-4 n 4 -800 -96 96 
4 4 60 33  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  TOKAY - VERSACE 4= e 4 -620 1 -1 
4 4 50 53  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  CARROLL - HANLON 4= e 7 -620 1 -1 
4 5 42 25  EKENBERG - STOKKA  LORENCS - RUBINS 4= e 7 -620 1 -1 
4 5 51 26  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 4+1 e 4 -650 -18 18 
4 5 62 35  L'ECUYER - STREET  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4= w K -620 1 -1 
4 5 52 55  PILIPOVIC - SVER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 4+1 e 7 -650 -18 18 

board  20 (8)    West    all session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  10 7 6 4
  A K J 3
  9
  J 7 5 2
  A K Q 2
  4
  A Q J 4
  K 9 8 6
  J 8 3
  9 2
  8 7 6 5 3 2
  Q 3
  9 5
  Q 10 8 7 6 5
  K 10
  A 10 4
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -100  2 139.00 -139.00
2 -130  1 122.00 -122.00
3 -150  1 117.00 -117.00
4 -200  5 91.00 -91.00
5 -500  1 -34.00 34.00
6 -600  6 -80.00 80.00
7 -620  2 -88.00 88.00
8 -750  2 -141.00 141.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 34 27  BROGELAND - GILLIS  HYDES - MOSSOP 5x= w K -750 -141 141 
4 1 43 28  GODED - GODED  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 5x= e 4 -750 -141 141 
4 1 54 37  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  CASTNER - GOLD 4-1 s A -100 139 -139 
4 1 44 57  HELGEMO - HELNESS  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 5= w K -600 -80 80 
4 2 36 29  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  LABAERE - LABAERE 4+1 w A -150 117 -117 
4 2 45 30  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 4-2 s A -200 91 -91 
4 2 56 39  BERGER - LAUSS  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 5+1 e 6 -620 -88 88 
4 2 46 59  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  BESSIS - DUBOIN 5= w A -600 -80 80 
4 3 38 31  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  MARTENS - SAKR 5= w 5 -600 -80 80 
4 3 47 32  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 4-1 s A -100 139 -139 
4 3 58 41  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5x-2 n 3 -500 -34 34 
4 3 48 61  FREY - LORMANT  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 4x-1 s A -200 91 -91 
4 4 40 23  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 5= e 9 -600 -80 80 
4 4 49 24  DI FRANCO - MANNO  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4= e 10 -620 -88 88 
4 4 60 33  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  TOKAY - VERSACE 5= w K -600 -80 80 
4 4 50 53  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  CARROLL - HANLON 4-2 s K -200 91 -91 
4 5 42 25  EKENBERG - STOKKA  LORENCS - RUBINS 4x-1 s A -200 91 -91 
4 5 51 26  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 4= w A -130 122 -122 
4 5 62 35  L'ECUYER - STREET  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 4x-1 s A -200 91 -91 
4 5 52 55  PILIPOVIC - SVER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 5= w A -600 -80 80 

board  21 (9)    North    NS vul session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  K J 8 7
  K J 8
  Q J 8 6
  J 6
  6 4 3
  Q 3 2
  A 9
  A K 10 9 2
  Q 9 2
  A 10 6 5
  K 10 5 4 2
  Q
  A 10 5
  9 7 4
  7 3
  8 7 5 4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  21, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 1 156.00 -156.00
2  50 3 132.00 -132.00
3 -90  1 71.00 -71.00
4 -110  1 65.00 -65.00
5 -120  1 59.00 -59.00
6 -150  1 47.00 -47.00
7 -200  2 24.00 -24.00
8 -400  8 -65.00 65.00
9 -420  1 -79.00 79.00
10 -1000  1 -243.00 243.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 34 25  BROGELAND - GILLIS  LORENCS - RUBINS 3NT= w K -400 -65 65 
5 1 43 26  GODED - GODED  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 3NTx-1 w J 100 156 -156 
5 1 54 35  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 1NT+1 w 7 -120 59 -59 
5 1 44 55  HELGEMO - HELNESS  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 3NT-1 w Q 50 132 -132 
5 2 36 27  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  HYDES - MOSSOP 3NT-1 e 7 50 132 -132 
5 2 45 28  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 3NT= w 7 -400 -65 65 
5 2 56 37  BERGER - LAUSS  CASTNER - GOLD 1x-1 n Q -200 24 -24 
5 2 46 57  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 3NT= w 7 -400 -65 65 
5 3 38 29  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  LABAERE - LABAERE 1NT-2 s 5 -200 24 -24 
5 3 47 30  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 3NT-1 e 7 50 132 -132 
5 3 58 39  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 3NT= w 7 -400 -65 65 
5 3 48 59  FREY - LORMANT  BESSIS - DUBOIN 1NT+2 w 7 -150 47 -47 
5 4 40 31  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  MARTENS - SAKR 3NT= w 7 -400 -65 65 
5 4 49 32  DI FRANCO - MANNO  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 3NT= w 7 -400 -65 65 
5 4 60 41  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT= e 4 -400 -65 65 
5 4 50 61  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 1xx-2 n 4 -1000 -243 243 
5 5 42 23  EKENBERG - STOKKA  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 2= w Q -90 71 -71 
5 5 51 24  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4= e 2 -420 -79 79 
5 5 62 33  L'ECUYER - STREET  TOKAY - VERSACE 2+1 w J -110 65 -65 
5 5 52 53  PILIPOVIC - SVER  CARROLL - HANLON 2-4 s A -400 -65 65 

board  22 (10)    East    EW vul session # 2  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  9 3
  K Q 10 9 7 65
  J 6 4
  5
  K 6 4
  8 2
  A K Q 8 3
  K 9 6
  A Q 10 8 5 2
  3
  10 7 2
  A J 8
  J 7
  A J 4
  9 5
  Q 10 7 4 3 2
Analysis
Not available
board  22, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -680  4 143.00 -143.00
2 -710  5 126.00 -126.00
3 -1100  1 -2.00 2.00
4 -1400  1 -105.00 105.00
5 -1430  8 -120.00 120.00
6 -1460  1 -135.00 135.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 34 25  BROGELAND - GILLIS  LORENCS - RUBINS 6= e A -1430 -120 120 
5 1 43 26  GODED - GODED  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 5+2 e 3 -710 126 -126 
5 1 54 35  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG  HANSEN - SIVHOLM 5+1 e A -680 143 -143 
5 1 44 55  HELGEMO - HELNESS  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT 6= e A -1430 -120 120 
5 2 36 27  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ  HYDES - MOSSOP 6= e A -1430 -120 120 
5 2 45 28  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 4+2 w A -680 143 -143 
5 2 56 37  BERGER - LAUSS  CASTNER - GOLD 6= e A -1430 -120 120 
5 2 46 57  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI 4+2 e A -680 143 -143 
5 3 38 29  GREEN - ROSENTHAL  LABAERE - LABAERE 6+1 e 5 -1460 -135 135 
5 3 47 30  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 6= e A -1430 -120 120 
5 3 58 39  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR 5+2 w 7 -710 126 -126 
5 3 48 59  FREY - LORMANT  BESSIS - DUBOIN 6= e A -1430 -120 120 
5 4 40 31  DONATI - GANDOGLIA  MARTENS - SAKR 5+2 e 7 -710 126 -126 
5 4 49 32  DI FRANCO - MANNO  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 7x-5 n Q -1100 -2 2 
5 4 60 41  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND  LANTARON - PIEDRA 6= e A -1430 -120 120 
5 4 50 61  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN 5x-6 s 2 -1400 -105 105 
5 5 42 23  EKENBERG - STOKKA  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK 4+3 e 10 -710 126 -126 
5 5 51 24  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4+3 e 2 -710 126 -126 
5 5 62 33  L'ECUYER - STREET  TOKAY - VERSACE 6= e A -1430 -120 120 
5 5 52 53  PILIPOVIC - SVER  CARROLL - HANLON 4+2 e A -680 143 -143