Deals and Frequencies session # 1 Cavendish Pairs 2017 Final - 19-Feb-2017
Ranking set  1   :   A    session  1
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12
board  1    North    none session # 1  section(s) A
  A K 9 3 2
  A 7 5
  Q
  K J 8 5
  6
  10 3 2
  A J 7 5 4
  A 9 4 3
  Q J 7 4
  J 4
  9 8 2
  Q 10 6 2
  10 8 5
  K Q 9 8 6
  K 10 6 3
  7
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  420 3 82.00 -82.00
2 -50  6 -25.00 25.00
3 -100  1 -43.00 43.00
4 -150  1 -53.00 53.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 4= n Q 420 82 -82 
1 2 3 4  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BILDE - BIRMAN 4-2 n 2 -100 -43 43 
1 3 5 6  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 4-1 n 3 -50 -25 25 
1 4 7 8  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 4= n 5 420 82 -82 
1 5 9 10  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 4-1 n 2 -50 -25 25 
1 6 11 12  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  CRONIER - SOULET 4-1 n 2 -50 -25 25 
1 7 13 14  DEMUY - HURD  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4-1 n 2 -50 -25 25 
1 8 15 16  PALAU - SOLARI  ABECASSIS - LEVY 4-1 n 6 -50 -25 25 
1 9 17 18  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  PALMA - VENTIN 4-1 n 5 -50 -25 25 
1 10 19 20  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 4= s 6 420 82 -82 
1 11 21 22  GROMOV - MADALA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 6-3 n 3 -150 -53 53 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A Q 8 6
  A Q J 3
  J 10 3
  K 4
  9
  5 2
  K 9 7 6 2
  Q J 9 5 2
  10 3 2
  K 10 4
  8 5
  A 10 8 7 3
  K J 7 5 4
  9 8 7 6
  A Q 4
  6
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  620 7 47.00 -47.00
2  100 1 -62.00 62.00
3 -100  3 -89.00 89.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 4= s Q 620 47 -47 
1 2 3 4  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BILDE - BIRMAN 4= n 2 620 47 -47 
1 3 5 6  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 4= s Q 620 47 -47 
1 4 7 8  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 5-1 n 8 -100 -89 89 
1 5 9 10  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 4= s Q 620 47 -47 
1 6 11 12  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  CRONIER - SOULET 5-1 n Q -100 -89 89 
1 7 13 14  DEMUY - HURD  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 5-1 s Q -100 -89 89 
1 8 15 16  PALAU - SOLARI  ABECASSIS - LEVY 4= n 8 620 47 -47 
1 9 17 18  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  PALMA - VENTIN 4= s J 620 47 -47 
1 10 19 20  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 5x-1 e 3 100 -62 62 
1 11 21 22  GROMOV - MADALA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= n 2 620 47 -47 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  Q J 10 4
  Q J 10
  J 10 6 5
  J 9
  8 5 3
  7 5 3 2
  K Q 7 2
  8 2
  9 7 6 2
  K
  A 9 8 4 3
  K Q 3
  A K
  A 9 8 6 4
 
  A 10 7 6 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  480 4 22.00 -22.00
2  420 6 1.00 -1.00
3 0 1 -94.00 94.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 4  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BILDE - BIRMAN 4+2 s 2 480 22 -22 
2 2 2 5  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 4= s K 420 1 -1 
2 3 7 3  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN PASS - ?? 0 -94 94 
2 4 10 6  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 4= s K 420 1 -1 
2 5 8 12  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  CRONIER - SOULET 4+2 s 2 480 22 -22 
2 6 9 14  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4= s 2 420 1 -1 
2 7 11 16  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  ABECASSIS - LEVY 4= n K 420 1 -1 
2 8 13 17  DEMUY - HURD  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4= s K 420 1 -1 
2 9 20 15  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  PALAU - SOLARI 5+1 s K 480 22 -22 
2 10 18 21  PALMA - VENTIN  GROMOV - MADALA 4= n 3 420 1 -1 
2 11 22 19  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+2 s 2 480 22 -22 

board  4    West    all session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  8 4
  K 7
  A K 9 8 6
  10 5 4 2
  10 6 3
  Q 10 6
  J 7
  A K Q 8 6
  A J 9 7 5 2
  4 3
  5 3 2
  J 3
  K Q
  A J 9 8 5 2
  Q 10 4
  9 7
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  600 1 109.00 -109.00
2  200 1 32.00 -32.00
3  140 2 15.00 -15.00
4  130 1 15.00 -15.00
5  100 2 4.00 -4.00
6 -100  3 -46.00 46.00
7 -140  1 -56.00 56.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 4  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BILDE - BIRMAN 3-2 e 4 200 32 -32 
2 2 2 5  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 2+1 s A 140 15 -15 
2 3 7 3  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 3NT= s A 600 109 -109 
2 4 10 6  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG 4-1 s A -100 -46 46 
2 5 8 12  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  CRONIER - SOULET 4-1 s A -100 -46 46 
2 6 9 14  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 3-1 e 4 100 4 -4 
2 7 11 16  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  ABECASSIS - LEVY 3-1 e 9 100 4 -4 
2 8 13 17  DEMUY - HURD  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 s A -100 -46 46 
2 9 20 15  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA  PALAU - SOLARI 3+1 s J 130 15 -15 
2 10 18 21  PALMA - VENTIN  GROMOV - MADALA 3= n 3 140 15 -15 
2 11 22 19  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2+1 e 9 -140 -56 56 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  10 8 5 2
  A 4 2
  K 2
  Q J 7 2
  A 9 4
  K 10 7 6
  A 10 5 3
  6 4
  Q 7 6
  J 8 5
  J 9 8 7 6
  9 8
  K J 3
  Q 9 3
  Q 4
  A K 10 5 3
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  600 8 33.00 -33.00
2  180 1 -58.00 58.00
3 -100  2 -103.00 103.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 5  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 3NT= s 6 600 33 -33 
3 2 4 7  BILDE - BIRMAN  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 3NT= n 5 600 33 -33 
3 3 10 2  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 3NT= s 6 600 33 -33 
3 4 12 3  CRONIER - SOULET  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 3NT= s 6 600 33 -33 
3 5 6 14  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 3NT= s 6 600 33 -33 
3 6 8 16  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  ABECASSIS - LEVY 3NT= s 6 600 33 -33 
3 7 9 17  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT-1 s 2 -100 -103 103 
3 8 11 20  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 3NT-1 n 6 -100 -103 103 
3 9 21 13  GROMOV - MADALA  DEMUY - HURD 3NT= n 3 600 33 -33 
3 10 15 22  PALAU - SOLARI  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 1NT+3 s 6 180 -58 58 
3 11 19 18  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  PALMA - VENTIN 3NT= s 4 600 33 -33 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  6
  K 5 2
  5 3
  A Q J 8 5 32
  K J 7 5 4
  A 10
  K 9 8 2
  7 4
  10 2
  9 6 4 3
  J 10 7 6 4
  9 6
  A Q 9 8 3
  Q J 8 7
  A Q
  K 10
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  990 1 107.00 -107.00
2  920 1 98.00 -98.00
3  490 5 7.00 -7.00
4  400 2 -16.00 16.00
5 -50  1 -101.00 101.00
6 -100  1 -107.00 107.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 5  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 3NT+3 s 4 490 7 -7 
3 2 4 7  BILDE - BIRMAN  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 6-2 n J -100 -107 107 
3 3 10 2  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 6NT-1 s 7 -50 -101 101 
3 4 12 3  CRONIER - SOULET  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 5= n 4 400 -16 16 
3 5 6 14  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 6NT= s 2 990 107 -107 
3 6 8 16  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  ABECASSIS - LEVY 3NT+3 s 2 490 7 -7 
3 7 9 17  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT+3 s 2 490 7 -7 
3 8 11 20  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 5= n J 400 -16 16 
3 9 21 13  GROMOV - MADALA  DEMUY - HURD 3NT+3 n 3 490 7 -7 
3 10 15 22  PALAU - SOLARI  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT+3 s 9 490 7 -7 
3 11 19 18  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  PALMA - VENTIN 6= s 3 920 98 -98 

board  7    South    all session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  Q 4
  J 9 4 2
  A 2
  A K 9 8 3
  A K 10 9 8
  K 7 6 5
  8 7
  Q 6
  6 5 2
  A 10 3
  Q 9 5 4
  10 5 2
  J 7 3
  Q 8
  K J 10 6 3
  J 7 4
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  110 5 30.00 -30.00
2 -100  6 -25.00 25.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 7  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 3= s A 110 30 -30 
4 2 5 10  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 3-1 s K -100 -25 25 
4 3 12 4  CRONIER - SOULET  BILDE - BIRMAN 3-1 s A -100 -25 25 
4 4 14 2  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 3= s A 110 30 -30 
4 5 3 16  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ABECASSIS - LEVY 3-1 n 2 -100 -25 25 
4 6 6 17  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3= s A 110 30 -30 
4 7 8 20  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 3-1 s A -100 -25 25 
4 8 9 21  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  GROMOV - MADALA 3-1 s 7 -100 -25 25 
4 9 22 11  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 3-1 s 5 -100 -25 25 
4 10 13 19  DEMUY - HURD  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3= s K 110 30 -30 
4 11 18 15  PALMA - VENTIN  PALAU - SOLARI 3= n 2 110 30 -30 

board  8    West    none session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A 8
  3
  9 6 5 4 3
  J 8 7 6 2
  K 9 6
  A 9
  Q 10 7 2
  A 5 4 3
  Q 7 4 2
  Q J 10 7 6 2
  K
  Q 10
  J 10 5 3
  K 8 5 4
  A J 8
  K 9
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -110  1 33.00 -33.00
2 -170  7 14.00 -14.00
3 -300  1 -27.00 27.00
4 -420  2 -52.00 52.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 7  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 4= e J -420 -52 52 
4 2 5 10  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 2+2 e 5 -170 14 -14 
4 3 12 4  CRONIER - SOULET  BILDE - BIRMAN 2+2 e A -170 14 -14 
4 4 14 2  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD 3x-2 s A -300 -27 27 
4 5 3 16  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ABECASSIS - LEVY 2+2 e 2 -170 14 -14 
4 6 6 17  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3+1 w 2 -170 14 -14 
4 7 8 20  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 4= e J -420 -52 52 
4 8 9 21  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  GROMOV - MADALA 2= e J -110 33 -33 
4 9 22 11  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 3+1 e J -170 14 -14 
4 10 13 19  DEMUY - HURD  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2+2 e 2 -170 14 -14 
4 11 18 15  PALMA - VENTIN  PALAU - SOLARI 2+2 e 10 -170 14 -14 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A J 3 2
  A 9 6
  K
  K 8 6 4 2
  Q 10 9 8
  K Q 5 4
  A
  J 10 9 3
  K 6 4
  10 8 7 2
  Q 10 7 3 2
  7
  7 5
  J 3
  J 9 8 6 5 4
  A Q 5
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  110 1 54.00 -54.00
2 -50  3 16.00 -16.00
3 -100  2 -1.00 1.00
4 -110  1 -4.00 4.00
5 -150  2 -16.00 16.00
6 -200  2 -32.00 32.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 10  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 4-4 n 7 -200 -32 32 
5 2 7 12  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  CRONIER - SOULET 3NT-3 n 3 -150 -16 16 
5 3 14 5  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 3-1 n 3 -50 16 -16 
5 4 16 4  ABECASSIS - LEVY  BILDE - BIRMAN 2-1 s J -50 16 -16 
5 5 2 17  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3= n 8 110 54 -54 
5 6 3 20  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 1NT-1 n 5 -50 16 -16 
5 7 6 21  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  GROMOV - MADALA 3NT-4 n 2 -200 -32 32 
5 8 8 22  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2= e 7 -110 -4 4 
5 9 19 9  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 3-2 n 7 -100 -1 1 
5 10 11 18  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  PALMA - VENTIN 3NT-3 n 2 -150 -16 16 
5 11 15 13  PALAU - SOLARI  DEMUY - HURD 3-2 n 7 -100 -1 1 

board  10    East    all session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  Q J 3
  A K 4
  K 10 9 5 2
  J 3
  A 10 8 7 6 2
  5
  7 3
  A K 7 5
  9 5 4
  Q 7 6 3
  A 4
  10 9 6 4
  K
  J 10 9 8 2
  Q J 8 6
  Q 8 2
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 4 68.00 -68.00
2 -110  1 28.00 -28.00
3 -170  1 11.00 -11.00
4 -200  1 4.00 -4.00
5 -500  1 -59.00 59.00
6 -620  2 -76.00 76.00
7 -790  1 -104.00 104.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 10  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN 2+2 w A -170 11 -11 
5 2 7 12  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA  CRONIER - SOULET 4-1 w A 100 68 -68 
5 3 14 5  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 4-1 w A 100 68 -68 
5 4 16 4  ABECASSIS - LEVY  BILDE - BIRMAN 4x-2 n 3 -500 -59 59 
5 5 2 17  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-2 n A -200 4 -4 
5 6 3 20  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 4= e 2 -620 -76 76 
5 7 6 21  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  GROMOV - MADALA 4= e 3 -620 -76 76 
5 8 8 22  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2= w A -110 28 -28 
5 9 19 9  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA 4-1 w K 100 68 -68 
5 10 11 18  FORRESTER - OSBORNE  PALMA - VENTIN 3-1 e 2 100 68 -68 
5 11 15 13  PALAU - SOLARI  DEMUY - HURD 4x= w A -790 -104 104 

board  11    South    none session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  10 9 8 6 4 3
  6
  A 3
  K 10 9 8
  J 7 2
  A J 9 8 7
  Q J 10 5
  3
 
  10 4 3
  9 6 4 2
  A Q 7 6 5 4
  A K Q 5
  K Q 5 2
  K 8 7
  J 2
Analysis
Not available
board  11, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  420 6 50.00 -50.00
2 -50  5 -60.00 60.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
6 1 1 12  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  CRONIER - SOULET 4-1 n 3 -50 -60 60 
6 2 10 14  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 4-1 s 3 -50 -60 60 
6 3 16 7  ABECASSIS - LEVY  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 4= s 3 420 50 -50 
6 4 17 5  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 4-1 n 10 -50 -60 60 
6 5 4 20  BILDE - BIRMAN  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 4= n 5 420 50 -50 
6 6 2 21  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  GROMOV - MADALA 4-1 s 3 -50 -60 60 
6 7 3 22  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= n 2 420 50 -50 
6 8 6 19  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4-1 n 3 -50 -60 60 
6 9 18 8  PALMA - VENTIN  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 4= s 2 420 50 -50 
6 10 9 15  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  PALAU - SOLARI 4= n 2 420 50 -50 
6 11 13 11  DEMUY - HURD  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 4= s 3 420 50 -50 

board  12    West    NS vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  Q J 7 3 2
  6 4 2
  J 5
  A 9 3
  K 10 4
  A 7 5
  A Q 9 6 3
  Q 8
  A 8 6
  Q 8
  8 7 4
  K J 7 5 4
  9 5
  K J 10 9 3
  K 10 2
  10 6 2
Analysis
Not available
board  12, Imps acr. field
 11 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -400  5 7.00 -7.00
2 -430  5 -4.00 4.00
3 -460  1 -15.00 15.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
6 1 1 12  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  CRONIER - SOULET 3NT= w 3 -400 7 -7 
6 2 10 14  CLEMMENSEN - GRAVERSEN  MAHMOOD - WEINSTEIN 3NT+1 w 3 -430 -4 4 
6 3 16 7  ABECASSIS - LEVY  BOMPIS - VINCIGUERRA 3NT+1 w 3 -430 -4 4 
6 4 17 5  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  SCHOLLAARDT - VAN OVERBEEKE 3NT+1 w 3 -430 -4 4 
6 5 4 20  BILDE - BIRMAN  PAVLUSHKO - YAKOVLEVA 3NT= e 5 -400 7 -7 
6 6 2 21  VAN DEN BOS - VAN LANKVELD  GROMOV - MADALA 3NT= e 3 -400 7 -7 
6 7 3 22  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT= e 2 -400 7 -7 
6 8 6 19  BERTHEAU - HALLBERG  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT+2 w 3 -460 -15 15 
6 9 18 8  PALMA - VENTIN  COMBESCURE - ROMBAUT 3NT+1 w 2 -430 -4 4 
6 10 9 15  HELNESS - HOFTANISKA  PALAU - SOLARI 3NT= w 2 -400 7 -7 
6 11 13 11  DEMUY - HURD  FORRESTER - OSBORNE 3NT+1 w 3 -430 -4 4 

Ranking set  2   :   B.C.D.E    session  1
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
board  1    North    none session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E
  A K 9 3 2
  A 7 5
  Q
  K J 8 5
  6
  10 3 2
  A J 7 5 4
  A 9 4 3
  Q J 7 4
  J 4
  9 8 2
  Q 10 6 2
  10 8 5
  K Q 9 8 6
  K 10 6 3
  7
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  420 2 186.00 -186.00
2 -50  12 -7.00 7.00
3 -100  5 -44.00 44.00
4 -150  1 -68.00 68.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 23 24  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4-2 n 2 -100 -44 44 
1 1 33 34  TOKAY - VERSACE  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4-1 n 3 -50 -7 7 
1 1 43 44  GODED - GODED  HELGEMO - HELNESS 4-1 s 2 -50 -7 7 
1 1 53 54  CARROLL - HANLON  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 4-2 s 9 -100 -44 44 
1 2 25 26  LORENCS - RUBINS  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 4-1 n 7 -50 -7 7 
1 2 35 36  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 2-1 n 2 -50 -7 7 
1 2 45 46  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-1 n 6 -50 -7 7 
1 2 55 56  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  BERGER - LAUSS 4-1 n 6 -50 -7 7 
1 3 27 28  HYDES - MOSSOP  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 4-3 n 2 -150 -68 68 
1 3 37 38  CASTNER - GOLD  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 4-1 n 8 -50 -7 7 
1 3 47 48  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  FREY - LORMANT 4= n 2 420 186 -186 
1 3 57 58  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 4-1 n 3 -50 -7 7 
1 4 29 30  LABAERE - LABAERE  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 4-2 n 2 -100 -44 44 
1 4 39 40  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 4-2 n 6 -100 -44 44 
1 4 49 50  DI FRANCO - MANNO  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 4-1 n 6 -50 -7 7 
1 4 59 60  BESSIS - DUBOIN  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 4-2 n 8 -100 -44 44 
1 5 31 32  MARTENS - SAKR  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 4-1 n 5 -50 -7 7 
1 5 41 42  LANTARON - PIEDRA  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4-1 n 2 -50 -7 7 
1 5 51 52  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  PILIPOVIC - SVER 4= n 8 420 186 -186 
1 5 61 62  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  L'ECUYER - STREET 4-1 s 6 -50 -7 7 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  A Q 8 6
  A Q J 3
  J 10 3
  K 4
  9
  5 2
  K 9 7 6 2
  Q J 9 5 2
  10 3 2
  K 10 4
  8 5
  A 10 8 7 3
  K J 7 5 4
  9 8 7 6
  A Q 4
  6
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  620 7 141.00 -141.00
2  300 3 22.00 -22.00
3  100 3 -57.00 57.00
4 -100  7 -126.00 126.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 23 24  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4= n A 620 141 -141 
1 1 33 34  TOKAY - VERSACE  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5x-1 w 9 100 -57 57 
1 1 43 44  GODED - GODED  HELGEMO - HELNESS 5-1 s Q -100 -126 126 
1 1 53 54  CARROLL - HANLON  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 4= s Q 620 141 -141 
1 2 25 26  LORENCS - RUBINS  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 5x-1 e 4 100 -57 57 
1 2 35 36  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 4= s Q 620 141 -141 
1 2 45 46  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5-1 s Q -100 -126 126 
1 2 55 56  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  BERGER - LAUSS 5-1 n A -100 -126 126 
1 3 27 28  HYDES - MOSSOP  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 5-1 s 2 -100 -126 126 
1 3 37 38  CASTNER - GOLD  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 4= s Q 620 141 -141 
1 3 47 48  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  FREY - LORMANT 4= n 8 620 141 -141 
1 3 57 58  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 5-1 s Q -100 -126 126 
1 4 29 30  LABAERE - LABAERE  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 6x-2 e 2 300 22 -22 
1 4 39 40  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 4-1 n 8 -100 -126 126 
1 4 49 50  DI FRANCO - MANNO  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 4= n 8 620 141 -141 
1 4 59 60  BESSIS - DUBOIN  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 5x-2 w J 300 22 -22 
1 5 31 32  MARTENS - SAKR  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 5x-2 e 5 300 22 -22 
1 5 41 42  LANTARON - PIEDRA  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4= s Q 620 141 -141 
1 5 51 52  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  PILIPOVIC - SVER 5x-1 w A 100 -57 57 
1 5 61 62  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  L'ECUYER - STREET 5-1 n 8 -100 -126 126 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  Q J 10 4
  Q J 10
  J 10 6 5
  J 9
  8 5 3
  7 5 3 2
  K Q 7 2
  8 2
  9 7 6 2
  K
  A 9 8 4 3
  K Q 3
  A K
  A 9 8 6 4
 
  A 10 7 6 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  480 4 67.00 -67.00
2  450 1 51.00 -51.00
3  420 11 31.00 -31.00
4 -50  4 -165.00 165.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 23 32  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 4= n A 420 31 -31 
2 1 33 42  TOKAY - VERSACE  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4= s K 420 31 -31 
2 1 43 52  GODED - GODED  PILIPOVIC - SVER 4+2 s K 480 67 -67 
2 1 53 62  CARROLL - HANLON  L'ECUYER - STREET 4+2 s K 480 67 -67 
2 2 25 24  LORENCS - RUBINS  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4= s K 420 31 -31 
2 2 35 34  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5+1 n K 480 67 -67 
2 2 45 44  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  HELGEMO - HELNESS 4-1 s K -50 -165 165 
2 2 55 54  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 4= s K 420 31 -31 
2 3 27 26  HYDES - MOSSOP  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 4= s K 420 31 -31 
2 3 37 36  CASTNER - GOLD  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 4= s K 420 31 -31 
2 3 47 46  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+2 s 3 480 67 -67 
2 3 57 56  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  BERGER - LAUSS 4-1 s K -50 -165 165 
2 4 29 28  LABAERE - LABAERE  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 4= s K 420 31 -31 
2 4 39 38  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 5-1 s K -50 -165 165 
2 4 49 48  DI FRANCO - MANNO  FREY - LORMANT 4= n A 420 31 -31 
2 4 59 58  BESSIS - DUBOIN  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 4-1 s K -50 -165 165 
2 5 31 30  MARTENS - SAKR  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 4= n 5 420 31 -31 
2 5 41 40  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 4+1 n A 450 51 -51 
2 5 51 50  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 4= s K 420 31 -31 
2 5 61 60  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 4= s K 420 31 -31 

board  4    West    all session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  8 4
  K 7
  A K 9 8 6
  10 5 4 2
  10 6 3
  Q 10 6
  J 7
  A K Q 8 6
  A J 9 7 5 2
  4 3
  5 3 2
  J 3
  K Q
  A J 9 8 5 2
  Q 10 4
  9 7
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 1 207.00 -207.00
2  140 3 75.00 -75.00
3  130 1 74.00 -74.00
4  100 2 55.00 -55.00
5 -100  10 -43.00 43.00
6 -140  3 -62.00 62.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 23 32  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 4-1 s A -100 -43 43 
2 1 33 42  TOKAY - VERSACE  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4-1 s A -100 -43 43 
2 1 43 52  GODED - GODED  PILIPOVIC - SVER 4-1 s 6 -100 -43 43 
2 1 53 62  CARROLL - HANLON  L'ECUYER - STREET 3-1 e 3 100 55 -55 
2 2 25 24  LORENCS - RUBINS  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4-1 s A -100 -43 43 
2 2 35 34  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3+1 n J 130 74 -74 
2 2 45 44  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  HELGEMO - HELNESS 3= w A -140 -62 62 
2 2 55 54  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3-1 e A 100 55 -55 
2 3 27 26  HYDES - MOSSOP  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 3= e 2 -140 -62 62 
2 3 37 36  CASTNER - GOLD  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 4-1 s A -100 -43 43 
2 3 47 46  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3= s A 140 75 -75 
2 3 57 56  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  BERGER - LAUSS 4-1 s K -100 -43 43 
2 4 29 28  LABAERE - LABAERE  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 4-1 s A -100 -43 43 
2 4 39 38  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 2+1 s A 140 75 -75 
2 4 49 48  DI FRANCO - MANNO  FREY - LORMANT 3= e 9 -140 -62 62 
2 4 59 58  BESSIS - DUBOIN  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 4-1 s A -100 -43 43 
2 5 31 30  MARTENS - SAKR  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 4-1 n A -100 -43 43 
2 5 41 40  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 3= s A 140 75 -75 
2 5 51 50  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 4x-2 e A 500 207 -207 
2 5 61 60  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 4-1 s K -100 -43 43 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  10 8 5 2
  A 4 2
  K 2
  Q J 7 2
  A 9 4
  K 10 7 6
  A 10 5 3
  6 4
  Q 7 6
  J 8 5
  J 9 8 7 6
  9 8
  K J 3
  Q 9 3
  Q 4
  A K 10 5 3
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  690 1 146.00 -146.00
2  630 1 115.00 -115.00
3  600 9 104.00 -104.00
4 -100  9 -133.00 133.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 23 30  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 3NT= s 6 600 104 -104 
3 1 33 40  TOKAY - VERSACE  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 3NT-1 s 3 -100 -133 133 
3 1 43 50  GODED - GODED  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 3NT-1 s 7 -100 -133 133 
3 1 53 60  CARROLL - HANLON  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 3NT+1 s 3 630 115 -115 
3 2 25 32  LORENCS - RUBINS  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 3NT-1 s 4 -100 -133 133 
3 2 35 42  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  EKENBERG - STOKKA 3NT-1 n 6 -100 -133 133 
3 2 45 52  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3NT= s 3 600 104 -104 
3 2 55 62  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  L'ECUYER - STREET 3NT-1 s 6 -100 -133 133 
3 3 27 24  HYDES - MOSSOP  BESSIS - VOLCKER 3NT= s 5 600 104 -104 
3 3 37 34  CASTNER - GOLD  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT= s 6 600 104 -104 
3 3 47 44  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  HELGEMO - HELNESS 3NT= s 7 600 104 -104 
3 3 57 54  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3NT= s 6 600 104 -104 
3 4 29 26  LABAERE - LABAERE  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 3NT-1 s 6 -100 -133 133 
3 4 39 36  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 3NT= s 6 600 104 -104 
3 4 49 46  DI FRANCO - MANNO  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT-1 s 6 -100 -133 133 
3 4 59 56  BESSIS - DUBOIN  BERGER - LAUSS 3NT= s 3 600 104 -104 
3 5 31 28  MARTENS - SAKR  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 3NT-1 n 7 -100 -133 133 
3 5 41 38  LANTARON - PIEDRA  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 3NT+3 s 4 690 146 -146 
3 5 51 48  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  FREY - LORMANT 3NT= s 6 600 104 -104 
3 5 61 58  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 4-1 n 9 -100 -133 133 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  6
  K 5 2
  5 3
  A Q J 8 5 32
  K J 7 5 4
  A 10
  K 9 8 2
  7 4
  10 2
  9 6 4 3
  J 10 7 6 4
  9 6
  A Q 9 8 3
  Q J 8 7
  A Q
  K 10
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1230 1 226.00 -226.00
2  990 2 179.00 -179.00
3  920 2 162.00 -162.00
4  500 1 18.00 -18.00
5  490 7 12.00 -12.00
6  400 1 -23.00 23.00
7  150 1 -109.00 109.00
8 -50  3 -170.00 170.00
9 -100  2 -184.00 184.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 23 30  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 6NTx= s 7 1230 226 -226 
3 1 33 40  TOKAY - VERSACE  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 4+1 n J 150 -109 109 
3 1 43 50  GODED - GODED  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 6NT-1 s 7 -50 -170 170 
3 1 53 60  CARROLL - HANLON  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 1x-2 w 5 500 18 -18 
3 2 25 32  LORENCS - RUBINS  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 3NT+3 s 2 490 12 -12 
3 2 35 42  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  EKENBERG - STOKKA 3NT+3 s 8 490 12 -12 
3 2 45 52  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  PILIPOVIC - SVER 6= s 2 920 162 -162 
3 2 55 62  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  L'ECUYER - STREET 3NT+3 s 2 490 12 -12 
3 3 27 24  HYDES - MOSSOP  BESSIS - VOLCKER 6-1 n 5 -50 -170 170 
3 3 37 34  CASTNER - GOLD  BROGELAND - GILLIS 6NT-1 s 7 -50 -170 170 
3 3 47 44  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  HELGEMO - HELNESS 3NT+3 s 2 490 12 -12 
3 3 57 54  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3NT+3 s 2 490 12 -12 
3 4 29 26  LABAERE - LABAERE  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 3NT+3 s 5 490 12 -12 
3 4 39 36  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 6= s 4 920 162 -162 
3 4 49 46  DI FRANCO - MANNO  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6-2 n J -100 -184 184 
3 4 59 56  BESSIS - DUBOIN  BERGER - LAUSS 5= n 2 400 -23 23 
3 5 31 28  MARTENS - SAKR  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 6NTx-1 n 10 -100 -184 184 
3 5 41 38  LANTARON - PIEDRA  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 3NT+3 s 2 490 12 -12 
3 5 51 48  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  FREY - LORMANT 6NT= s 7 990 179 -179 
3 5 61 58  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 6NT= s 6 990 179 -179 

board  7    South    all session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  Q 4
  J 9 4 2
  A 2
  A K 9 8 3
  A K 10 9 8
  K 7 6 5
  8 7
  Q 6
  6 5 2
  A 10 3
  Q 9 5 4
  10 5 2
  J 7 3
  Q 8
  K J 10 6 3
  J 7 4
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  600 1 203.00 -203.00
2  200 3 67.00 -67.00
3  110 7 17.00 -17.00
4  100 1 15.00 -15.00
5  90 1 8.00 -8.00
6 -100  7 -78.00 78.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 23 28  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 3-1 s A -100 -78 78 
4 1 33 38  TOKAY - VERSACE  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 3= s A 110 17 -17 
4 1 43 48  GODED - GODED  FREY - LORMANT 2-1 w A 100 15 -15 
4 1 53 58  CARROLL - HANLON  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 2= s K 90 8 -8 
4 2 25 30  LORENCS - RUBINS  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 3NT= n 2 600 203 -203 
4 2 35 40  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 3-1 n 2 -100 -78 78 
4 2 45 50  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 2-2 w A 200 67 -67 
4 2 55 60  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 3-1 s A -100 -78 78 
4 3 27 32  HYDES - MOSSOP  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 2-2 w 2 200 67 -67 
4 3 37 42  CASTNER - GOLD  EKENBERG - STOKKA 3-1 s A -100 -78 78 
4 3 47 52  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3= n 2 110 17 -17 
4 3 57 62  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  L'ECUYER - STREET 3-1 s A -100 -78 78 
4 4 29 24  LABAERE - LABAERE  BESSIS - VOLCKER 3-1 s A -100 -78 78 
4 4 39 34  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3= s 7 110 17 -17 
4 4 49 44  DI FRANCO - MANNO  HELGEMO - HELNESS 3= n 2 110 17 -17 
4 4 59 54  BESSIS - DUBOIN  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 3= s A 110 17 -17 
4 5 31 26  MARTENS - SAKR  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 3-1 n A -100 -78 78 
4 5 41 36  LANTARON - PIEDRA  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 3= n 5 110 17 -17 
4 5 51 46  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2-2 e A 200 67 -67 
4 5 61 56  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  BERGER - LAUSS 3= s A 110 17 -17 

board  8    West    none session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  A 8
  3
  9 6 5 4 3
  J 8 7 6 2
  K 9 6
  A 9
  Q 10 7 2
  A 5 4 3
  Q 7 4 2
  Q J 10 7 6 2
  K
  Q 10
  J 10 5 3
  K 8 5 4
  A J 8
  K 9
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 1 131.00 -131.00
2  50 4 107.00 -107.00
3 -140  3 19.00 -19.00
4 -170  7 0.00 0.00
5 -420  4 -109.00 109.00
6 -630  1 -180.00 180.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 23 28  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 4-1 w 2 50 107 -107 
4 1 33 38  TOKAY - VERSACE  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 4-1 e 5 50 107 -107 
4 1 43 48  GODED - GODED  FREY - LORMANT 2+2 e J -170 0 0 
4 1 53 58  CARROLL - HANLON  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 4= w A -420 -109 109 
4 2 25 30  LORENCS - RUBINS  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 3= w 2 -140 19 -19 
4 2 35 40  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 2+2 e J -170 0 0 
4 2 45 50  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 2+2 e J -170 0 0 
4 2 55 60  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 2+2 e 5 -170 0 0 
4 3 27 32  HYDES - MOSSOP  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 4-2 w 6 100 131 -131 
4 3 37 42  CASTNER - GOLD  EKENBERG - STOKKA 4= e J -420 -109 109 
4 3 47 52  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3x+1 e K -630 -180 180 
4 3 57 62  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  L'ECUYER - STREET 4= e J -420 -109 109 
4 4 29 24  LABAERE - LABAERE  BESSIS - VOLCKER 2+2 e J -170 0 0 
4 4 39 34  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4= e 3 -420 -109 109 
4 4 49 44  DI FRANCO - MANNO  HELGEMO - HELNESS 2+1 e J -140 19 -19 
4 4 59 54  BESSIS - DUBOIN  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 4-1 w 3 50 107 -107 
4 5 31 26  MARTENS - SAKR  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 4-1 e 3 50 107 -107 
4 5 41 36  LANTARON - PIEDRA  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 2+2 e J -170 0 0 
4 5 51 46  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2+1 e J -140 19 -19 
4 5 61 56  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  BERGER - LAUSS 2+2 e 3 -170 0 0 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  A J 3 2
  A 9 6
  K
  K 8 6 4 2
  Q 10 9 8
  K Q 5 4
  A
  J 10 9 3
  K 6 4
  10 8 7 2
  Q 10 7 3 2
  7
  7 5
  J 3
  J 9 8 6 5 4
  A Q 5
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 3 94.00 -94.00
2  90 1 93.00 -93.00
3 -50  3 28.00 -28.00
4 -100  7 -2.00 2.00
5 -150  2 -31.00 31.00
6 -200  2 -55.00 55.00
7 -300  1 -98.00 98.00
8 -500  1 -175.00 175.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 23 26  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 2-2 s 10 -100 -2 2 
5 1 33 36  TOKAY - VERSACE  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 3x-3 s 3 -500 -175 175 
5 1 43 46  GODED - GODED  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT-2 n 3 -100 -2 2 
5 1 53 56  CARROLL - HANLON  BERGER - LAUSS 3-3 n J -150 -31 31 
5 2 25 28  LORENCS - RUBINS  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 3-1 n 7 -50 28 -28 
5 2 35 38  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 3-1 n 4 -50 28 -28 
5 2 45 48  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  FREY - LORMANT 3NT-4 n 3 -200 -55 55 
5 2 55 58  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 3x-2 s K -300 -98 98 
5 3 27 30  HYDES - MOSSOP  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 3-1 w 2 100 94 -94 
5 3 37 40  CASTNER - GOLD  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 3NT-3 n 2 -150 -31 31 
5 3 47 50  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 3-1 e K 100 94 -94 
5 3 57 60  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 3NT-2 n 2 -100 -2 2 
5 4 29 32  LABAERE - LABAERE  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 3NT-4 n 2 -200 -55 55 
5 4 39 42  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  EKENBERG - STOKKA 1NT= n 2 90 93 -93 
5 4 49 52  DI FRANCO - MANNO  PILIPOVIC - SVER 3NT-2 n 2 -100 -2 2 
5 4 59 62  BESSIS - DUBOIN  L'ECUYER - STREET 2-1 e 7 100 94 -94 
5 5 31 24  MARTENS - SAKR  BESSIS - VOLCKER 3-2 n 7 -100 -2 2 
5 5 41 34  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2-2 n 4 -100 -2 2 
5 5 51 44  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  HELGEMO - HELNESS 2-2 s K -100 -2 2 
5 5 61 54  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 2-1 s 3 -50 28 -28 

board  10    East    all session # 1  section(s) B.C.D.E click here for board selection
  Q J 3
  A K 4
  K 10 9 5 2
  J 3
  A 10 8 7 6 2
  5
  7 3
  A K 7 5
  9 5 4
  Q 7 6 3
  A 4
  10 9 6 4
  K
  J 10 9 8 2
  Q J 8 6
  Q 8 2
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 20 data
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 139.00 -139.00
2  110 1 97.00 -97.00
3  100 2 96.00 -96.00
4 -100  4 8.00 -8.00
5 -140  6 -11.00 11.00
6 -170  1 -29.00 29.00
7 -200  2 -44.00 44.00
8 -620  1 -189.00 189.00
9 -790  1 -227.00 227.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 23 26  MOLENAAR - VERBEEK  ARNOLDS - VERBEEK 3= w A -140 -11 11 
5 1 33 36  TOKAY - VERSACE  LHUISSIER - THUILLEZ 4x= w A -790 -227 227 
5 1 43 46  GODED - GODED  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3= w A -140 -11 11 
5 1 53 56  CARROLL - HANLON  BERGER - LAUSS 3= w Q -140 -11 11 
5 2 25 28  LORENCS - RUBINS  DE KNIJFF - FREDIN 4-1 n 4 -100 8 -8 
5 2 35 38  HANSEN - SIVHOLM  GREEN - ROSENTHAL 3= w A -140 -11 11 
5 2 45 48  SEREK - STARKOWSKI  FREY - LORMANT 3NT-1 n 4 -100 8 -8 
5 2 55 58  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT  JANSONS - ROMANOVSKA 3= w A -140 -11 11 
5 3 27 30  HYDES - MOSSOP  DIKHNOVA - GULEVICH 1+3 w 3 -170 -29 29 
5 3 37 40  CASTNER - GOLD  DONATI - GANDOGLIA 4-2 w A 200 139 -139 
5 3 47 50  DRENKELFORD - VAN CLEEFF  ANDERSSON - WENNEBERG 3-1 s A -100 8 -8 
5 3 57 60  DE BOTTON - MALINOWSKI  SANDQVIST - TOWNSEND 4x-1 w A 200 139 -139 
5 4 29 32  LABAERE - LABAERE  JOKISCH - KASIMIR 2+1 w A -140 -11 11 
5 4 39 42  FITZGIBBON - MESBUR  EKENBERG - STOKKA 3-1 w A 100 96 -96 
5 4 49 52  DI FRANCO - MANNO  PILIPOVIC - SVER 4-2 s A -200 -44 44 
5 4 59 62  BESSIS - DUBOIN  L'ECUYER - STREET 4= w A -620 -189 189 
5 5 31 24  MARTENS - SAKR  BESSIS - VOLCKER 4-1 e A 100 96 -96 
5 5 41 34  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3= s 5 110 97 -97 
5 5 51 44  DELLE CAVE - MONTANARI  HELGEMO - HELNESS 4-2 s A -200 -44 44 
5 5 61 54  BAKKEREN - LUND MADSEN  GRONKVIST - GULLBERG 4-1 n 10 -100 8 -8